+-

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 

Login with your social network

Forgot your password?

+-Stats ezBlock

Members
Total Members: 759
Latest: RefLiverpool
New This Month: 5
New This Week: 4
New Today: 1
Stats
Total Posts: 63203
Total Topics: 4717
Most Online Today: 57
Most Online Ever: 17046
(Mon 29 Mar 2021 19:08)
Users Online
Members: 8
Guests: 30
Total: 38

Author Topic: The Buildbase FA Vase - First Round Qualifying (Fri 30th AUG Sun 1st SEP 2019)  (Read 821 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 2,202
    • View Profile
Fri 30th Aug 2019
Ascot United (First Team) v Fleet Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Laing, Derrick
Assistant Referee: Finniear, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Chitson, Ryan

Aylestone Park FC (First Team) v Loughborough University (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Wilkinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Dexter, Martin
Assistant Referee: Wesson, Kevin

Binfield (First Team) v Virginia Water (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Gregory, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Vallance, Ian
Assistant Referee: Maxwell, George

Fareham Town (First Team) v Whitchurch United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Cartledge, Toby
Assistant Referee: Crascall, James

Hackney Wick (First Team) v May & Baker Eastbrook Community FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Laidler, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Vermaat, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Farrington, Gordon

New College Swindon (Academy) (First Team) v Royal Wootton Bassett Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Assistant Referee: Meadows, Neil
Assistant Referee: Stonham, Gary

Shrivenham (First Team) v Milton United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Assistant Referee: Clifford, Graham

St Martins FC (First Team) v Shifnal Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Heath, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Gapara, Justin
Assistant Referee: Hare, Gary

Undecided (First Team) v West Essex (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Mathias, Grant
Assistant Referee: Yovchev, Denis

Walsham Le Willows F.C. (First Team) v Lakenheath F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Saunders, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Apostoaie, Daniel

Sat 31st Aug 2019
Abbey Hulton United (First Team) v Tipton Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Tonks, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Burgess, John
Assistant Referee: Threadgold, Luke

Abingdon United FC (First Team) v Eversley & California (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Hucker, Nic
Assistant Referee: Giddings, Jason
Assistant Referee: Weaving, Iain

AFC Blackpool (First Team) v REDCAR ATHLETIC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Corns, Lee
Assistant Referee: Hodgson, Chelsea
Assistant Referee: Braithwaite, Jack

AFC Hayes (First Team) v Dunstable Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Thomas, Gary
Assistant Referee: Hickes, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Williams, Steven

A.F.C. Mansfield (First Team) v Graham Street Prims (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Bramley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Craggs, Peter
Assistant Referee: Southern, David

AFC Spelthorne Sports Club (First Team) v Spelthorne Sports Club (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Sennett, Mark
Assistant Referee: Shin, WooLee
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Etienne

AFC Varndeanians (First Team) v Loxwood (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Dingle, Peter
Assistant Referee: John, Paul
Assistant Referee: Seruwagi, Rajab

Albion Sports FC_1 (First Team) v Ashton Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Tomlinson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Cottam, Hannah
Assistant Referee: Lynch, Steven

Almondsbury (First Team) v Buckland Athletic (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Jinks, Craig
Assistant Referee: Forrester, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Collier, Garry

Alton (First Team) v Andover New Street FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Foster, John
Assistant Referee: Dean, Kevan
Assistant Referee: Lintell, Ian

Amersham Town (First Team) v Thame Rangers FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Knox, Darren
Assistant Referee: Pop, Giani
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Alex

Amesbury Town FC (First Team) v Christchurch (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Rodd, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Postings, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Steven

Andover Town (First Team) v Westbury United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Brenchley, Steven
Assistant Referee: Hardy, Colin
Assistant Referee: Andrews, John

Ardley United FC (First Team) v Northampton O.N.Chenecks F.C. (Sat) (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Mowatt, John
Assistant Referee: Warren, Drew
Assistant Referee: Kirk, Brian

Ash United (First Team) v Badshot Lea (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Inanc, Tolga
Assistant Referee: Bott, David
Assistant Referee: Bunting, Samuel

Ashton Athletic (First Team) v AFC Darwen (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Whitfield, Darren
Assistant Referee: Brennan, Philip
Assistant Referee: Wood, Daniel

Avro (First Team) v Selby Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Eagles, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Martins, Jamal
Assistant Referee: Fotsing, Emmanuel

Bacup Borough (First Team) v Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Kurkiewicz, Mariusz
Assistant Referee: Parker, Luke
Assistant Referee: Hodges, Harrison

Bagshot FC_ (First Team) v Broadbridge Heath (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Millard, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ridge, Michael
Assistant Referee: Baldock, Geoffrey

Balham (First Team) v Rusthall (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Turner, Edward
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Paul

Banstead Athletic (First Team) v Greenwich Borough FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Woods, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Smith-Lachie, Mark
Assistant Referee: Redman, Robert

Barrow Town FC (First Team) v Friar Lane & Epworth (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Lord, Gary
Assistant Referee: Mugglestone, Paul
Assistant Referee: Wood, Linton

Bashley FC (First Team) v Bridport (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Wright, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Leonard, Justyn

Bedfont & Feltham (First Team) v Lutterworth Athletic FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Merchant, Adam
Assistant Referee: Maskell, Paul
Assistant Referee: van den Berg, Max

Bedford (First Team) v Burton Park Wanderers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Wharton, Richard
Assistant Referee: Draper, Philip
Assistant Referee: Rant, Jordan

Bemerton Heath Harlequins (First Team) v Alresford Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Waller, Callum
Assistant Referee: Cash, Gary
Assistant Referee: Balin, Kamil

Bewdley Town (First Team) v Alsager Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Rowley, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Murray, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Brayson, Michael

Billingham Town (First Team) v Heaton Stannington (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Hargrave, Gary
Assistant Referee: Quinn, Peter
Assistant Referee: McArdle, Jonathan

Birtley Town (First Team) v Jarrow (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Williamson, Simon
Assistant Referee: Baston, Mark
Assistant Referee: Vardy, Andrew

Bishops Lydeard FC (First Team) v Bodmin Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Taylor, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Lecrass, Rob
Assistant Referee: Davis, Alan

Boldmere St Michaels (First Team) v Stourport Swifts (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Mountain, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Gopsill, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Shkurta, Klajdi

Bolehall Swifts (First Team) v Coventry Copsewood (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Felton, Niall
Assistant Referee: Aldridge, Emily
Assistant Referee: Nicklin, Thomas

Borrowash Victoria (First Team) v West Bridgford (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Maw, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Beniston, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Fields, Jerome

Bourne Town (First Team) v Sleaford Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Assistant Referee: Juszczyk, Piotr
Assistant Referee: Komisarczyk, Jakub

Bovey Tracey (First Team) v Liskeard Athletic (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Lee, Jordan
Assistant Referee: McGuffog, Iain
Assistant Referee: Barker, Shane

Bridon Ropes (First Team) v Pagham (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Darren
Assistant Referee: Wenham, Keith

Brigg Town FC CIC (Community Interest Club) (First Team) v Armthorpe Welfare (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Clarkson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Westerman, Leon
Assistant Referee: Pullen, Jennifer

Bristol Telephones (First Team) v Falmouth Town AFC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Lee, Brian
Assistant Referee: Sweeney, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Rogers, Timothy

Bromyard Town (First Team) v Uttoxeter Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Thompson, Craig
Assistant Referee: Rose, Jack
Assistant Referee: Bourne, Oliver

Burnham FC (First Team) v Harborough Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Cox, David
Assistant Referee: Jeffries, Paul
Assistant Referee: Topp, Matt

Cadbury Heath (First Team) v Longwell Green Sports (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Bugg, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hunt, Daniel

Calne Town (First Team) v Downton (Sat) (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Loughlin, Mark
Assistant Referee: Brimicombe, Owen
Assistant Referee: Halford, Rebecca

Cammell Laird 1907 FC (First Team) v Charnock Richard FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Buckle, Joel
Assistant Referee: Walker, Alexander

CB Hounslow United (First Team) v Beckenham Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Sotimirin, Dele
Assistant Referee: Pusey, Terence
Assistant Referee: Wainwright, Simon

Chalvey (WMC) Sports (First Team) v Wembley (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Garside, Nik
Assistant Referee: Mbanu, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Oakes, Michael

Chester Le Street Town (First Team) v Garforth Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Chatten, Craig
Assistant Referee: Atkins, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Van Hymus, Daniel

Chinnor (First Team) v Broadfields United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    

Clanfield (85) (First Team) v Sandhurst Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Atkinson, Jake
Assistant Referee: Baker, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Bowley-Booth, Martin

Clapton (First Team) v Undecided (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Moraru, Gheorghe
Assistant Referee: Bierman, Oliver

Clevedon Town FC (First Team) v Roman Glass St George (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Clinton, Niall
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Roger

Cobham (First Team) v Undecided (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Vernon, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Murray, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Valko, Maros

Cockfosters (First Team) v Coggeshall United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Breen, Tommy
Assistant Referee: Steward, Alan
Assistant Referee: Woolf, Yaron

Colney Heath (First Team) v London Lions FC FIRST
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Bright, Mark
Assistant Referee: Francioni, Alessandro
Assistant Referee: Basterfield, Matthew

Coton Green (First Team) v Shawbury United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Henderson, James
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Simon
Assistant Referee: Hale, Stuart

County Hall (First Team) v Newark Flowserve FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Simpson, Alec
Assistant Referee: Cera, Ali
Assistant Referee: Reed, Joshua

Cove (First Team) v Fleet Spurs (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Batten, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Farrelly, Aiden
Assistant Referee: Hart, Steven

Coventry Sphinx (First Team) v A F C Wulfrunians (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Larkin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Cemis, William
Assistant Referee: Jones, Michael

Cowes Sports (First Team) v Shaftesbury Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Walczak, Robert (
Assistant Referee: Eade, Ffion
Assistant Referee: Cooley, Darren

Crawley Down Gatwick (First Team) v East Preston (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Wager, Harry
Assistant Referee: Roots, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Annandale, Jeremy

Crawley Green (First Team) v Ampthill Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Fuller, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Kwak, Piotr
Assistant Referee: SPENCER, WILLIAM

Crook Town A.F.C. (First Team) v Brandon United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Carroll, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Patterson, Kevin
Assistant Referee: McMenam, Terence

Cullompton Rangers (First Team) v Newquay (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: McFarlane, Luke
Assistant Referee: Platt, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Arthur, Matthew

Debenham LC FC (First Team) v Wisbech St Mary (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Skoulding, Warren
Assistant Referee: Dorrell, Sam
Assistant Referee: Green, Ben

Devizes Town (First Team) v Stockbridge FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Francis, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Sers, Mark
Assistant Referee: Lockley, Anthony

Diss Town F.C. (First Team) v Huntingdon Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Newstead, Harvey
Assistant Referee: Amsiejus, Egidijus
Assistant Referee: Keeble, Daniel

Downham Town F.C. (First Team) v Netherton United FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Parke, Callum
Assistant Referee: Ludlam, James
Assistant Referee: Slinn, Brian

Dunkirk F.C. (First Team) v Oadby Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Sears, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Stuart, Gregg

Easington Colliery AFC (First Team) v Holker Old Boys AFC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Law, Bernard
Assistant Referee: Vogt, Simon
Assistant Referee: James, John

Eccleshall (First Team) v Hanley Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Scerri, James
Assistant Referee: Dasca, Gabriel
Assistant Referee: Armitt, Kevin

Eccleshill United Football Club Limited (First Team) v THORNABY (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Henger, Peter
Assistant Referee: Golland, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Mortiboys, Jamie

Egham Town FC (First Team) v FC Elmstead (1958) (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Parker, Karl
Assistant Referee: Ingram, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Healy, Jack

Elburton Villa (First Team) v Saltash United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Littlefair, Sam
Assistant Referee: Connolly, Robin
Assistant Referee: Ebdon, Brinley

Ely City (First Team) v Peterborough Northern Star (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Wilson, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Steele, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Crossland, Philip

Epsom & Ewell (First Team) v Undecided (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Savva, Paul
Assistant Referee: Douglas, William
Assistant Referee: Cudner, Simon

Erith & Belvedere FC (First Team) v Fire United Christian (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Olol, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Bradford, Tom

Erith Town (First Team) v Welling Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Cannon, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Smit, Robin
Assistant Referee: Cox, Kieran

Esh Winning (First Team) v Campion (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Sloanes, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Workman, Simon
Assistant Referee: Teasdale, Matthew

Exmouth Town (First Team) v Brislington (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Lawrence, Richard
Assistant Referee: Stamp, Duncan
Assistant Referee: Wilkins, Scott

Eynesbury Rovers (First Team) v Harpenden Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Perry, Willem
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Mark
Assistant Referee: Foster, Michael

Fairford Town (First Team) v Abingdon Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: McMahon, Gareth
Assistant Referee: McDonald, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Midwinter, Daniel

Fakenham Town F.C. (First Team) v Norwich United FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Grant, Murray
Assistant Referee: Everett, Christopher

Farnham Town (Youth) (First Team) v Langney Wanderers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Orchard, Scott
Assistant Referee: Collins, Garry
Assistant Referee: Browne, Billy

FC Broxbourne Borough (First Team) v Barkingside (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Severino, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Norris, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Wheaton, Andrew

FC Clacton (First Team) v Southend Manor (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Tovey, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Byrne, David
Assistant Referee: Harvey, Andrew

FC GNG (First Team) v Clifton All Whites F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Bown, Gary
Assistant Referee: Allen, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Sparling, Charlotte

FC Oswestry Town (First Team) v Bustleholme (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Roberts, Jason
Assistant Referee: Cuff, Robert
Assistant Referee: Myatt, Michael

Flackwell Heath FC (First Team) v Arlesey Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Mellor, Mark
Assistant Referee: Hanlon, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Brewer, Spencer

Forest Hill Park FC (First Team) v Westside FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Uddin, Mohammed
Assistant Referee: Chapman, Chandon
Assistant Referee: Monkman, Nicholas

Framlingham Town F.C. (First Team) v Great Yarmouth Town F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Wigington, Sam
Assistant Referee: Oakley, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Shemmings, Alistair

Frimley Green (First Team) v Lydney Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Payne, David
Assistant Referee: Lines, Richard
Assistant Referee: Harrison, Zach

G N P Sports Saturday (First Team) v Littleton (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Clinton, Carl
Assistant Referee: Appleby, Daren
Assistant Referee: Davis, Ashley

Garstang (First Team) v Sunderland West End (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Sims, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Walters, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Carr, Bill

Godalming Town FC (First Team) v Hailsham Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Poynter, Guy
Assistant Referee: Lever, Alex
Assistant Referee: Hind, Oliver

Gresley (First Team) v Winsford United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Carratt, Duncan
Assistant Referee: Roemer, Josef
Assistant Referee: Walker, Kerry

Guildford City FC (First Team) v Glebe (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Iliev, Rado
Assistant Referee: Hellyer, Declan
Assistant Referee: Bertram, Liam

Hadleigh United F.C. (First Team) v Stotfold (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Wood, Lukas
Assistant Referee: Burchan, Mariusz
Assistant Referee: Sinclair, David

Halstead Town (First Team) v Haverhill Borough FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Jolley, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Easey, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ian

Folland Sports (First Team) v East Cowes Victoria Athletic (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Barber, Paul
Assistant Referee: Buchanan, William
Assistant Referee: Fall, Stephen

Hamble Club (First Team) v Totton & Eling (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Batchelor, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Skehan, Declan
Assistant Referee: Darling, Thomas

Hanworth Villa (First Team) v Marston Shelton Rovers FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Doolan, Peter
Assistant Referee: Harris, Matthew

Harrogate Railway Athletic FC_ (First Team) v West Allotment Celtic (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Harris, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Moss, Joe
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Jack

Harrowby United (First Team) v Belper United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Tye, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Seward, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Spray, Derek

Harworth Colliery FC (First Team) v Stockport Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Burgin, Melissa
Assistant Referee: Whelan, John
Assistant Referee: Donald, Clive

Hashtag United (First Team) v Leyton Athletic (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Burgess, Joe
Assistant Referee: Horne, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Pointer, Matthew

Haughmond (First Team) v Stone Old Alleynians (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Mansfield-King, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Stowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Gardiner, Cliff

Heath Hayes (First Team) v Ashby Ivanhoe (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Birch, Jack
Assistant Referee: Hutchinson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Andrew

Heather Athletic FC (First Team) v Hereford Pegasus FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Moir, Harry
Assistant Referee: Clarke, David
Assistant Referee: Warner, Reece

Hengrove Athletic (First Team) v Radstock Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Gross, George
Assistant Referee: Trevaskus, David
Assistant Referee: Baylis, Dylan

Highgate United (First Team) v Ellistown FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Booth, Richard
Assistant Referee: Nelson, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Sharma, Shakti (Ajay)

Hillingdon Borough (First Team) v Kensington & Ealing Borough FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Kidd, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Yekta, Yashar
Assistant Referee: Panayiotou, Peter

Hillingdon (First Team) v Rayners Lane (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Statham, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Smith, Jason
Assistant Referee: Steer, James

Hinckley AFC (First Team) v Ellesmere Rangers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Croston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Chesshire-Ramon, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Jones, Gareth

Hoddesdon Town (First Team) v Stanway Rovers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Karram, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Page, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Begley, Olly

Holbeach United (First Team) v Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Stanley, Trent
Assistant Referee: Marsden, James
Assistant Referee: Hudson, Natalie

Holland (First Team) v Baldock Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Luckman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Baker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Arnot, Harry

Holmer Green (First Team) v Raunds Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Frizzell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Haddrell, Rodney
Assistant Referee: Ochedowski, Antoni

Holmesdale (First Team) v Sheerwater (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Marr, Steven
Assistant Referee: Scottow, Luke
Assistant Referee: Dingwall, Emilia

Holwell Sports (First Team) v Heanor Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Holland, Robert
Assistant Referee: Kings, Steven
Assistant Referee: Forbes, Craig

Hucknall Town FC (First Team) v Holbrook Sports (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Booth, William
Assistant Referee: Orchiston, Alex Neil
Assistant Referee: Buhse, Thomas

Ilford (First Team) v Enfield FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: King, Antony
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Robert
Assistant Referee: Klessa-Smith, Mackenzie

Ilfracombe Town (First Team) v Torpoint Athletic (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Anstice-Mitchell, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Walker, Mark
Assistant Referee: Reed, Aaron

Ipswich Wanderers F.C. (First Team) v Enfield Borough FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Ding, Jason
Assistant Referee: Potrawski, Bartosz
Assistant Referee: Lofts, Louis

Ivybridge Town (First Team) v Bishop Sutton (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Borlase, Jack
Assistant Referee: Jones, Michael
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Michael

Kent Football United Women (First Team) v Snodland Town FC_ (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Indyk, Marcin
Assistant Referee: Wheatley, Brian
Assistant Referee: Osborn, Teddy

Keynsham Town (First Team) v Helston Athletic (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Halford, Michael
Assistant Referee: Bishop, John
Assistant Referee: Overend, Zackary

Kimberley Miners Welfare F.C. (First Team) v Clipstone (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Guise, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Davies, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Reynolds, Darren

Kirby Muxloe (First Team) v Oakham United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Finch-Critchley, Alfie
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Terence
Assistant Referee: Anderson, James

Knaresborough Town FC (First Team) v Washington (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Mann, Geoffrey
Assistant Referee: Gawthorpe, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Scott, Gareth

Lancing (First Team) v Chessington & Hook United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Berry, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hart, Perry
Assistant Referee: Spence, Mark

Launceston (First Team) v Cheddar (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Coker, Louis
Assistant Referee: Veale, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Mann, Shaun

Leicester Road (First Team) v Dudley Sports (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Jones, Harry
Assistant Referee: Neale, Robert
Assistant Referee: Williams, David

Leighton Town (First Team) v Bugbrooke St.Michael (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Paluszkiewicz, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Davis, Julian
Assistant Referee: Lawrence, Neil

Leverstock Green (First Team) v Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Langdon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Shacklock, Russell
Assistant Referee: Brennan, David

Lichfield City (Adult) (First Team) v Romulus FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Watkiss, Ben
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Alan
Assistant Referee: Gill, Jack

Lingfield (First Team) v Horley Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Jennings, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Martin, Steven

Litherland Remyca (First Team) v Glasshoughton Welfare (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Eaves, Niall
Assistant Referee: Thomson, John
Assistant Referee: Leyshon, James

Little Common (First Team) v K Sports (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Assistant Referee: Higgins, Andy
Assistant Referee: Isles, Paul

Littlehampton Town (First Team) v Bexhill United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Daniel, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Brooker, Duncan
Assistant Referee: Hooker, David

Liversedge (First Team) v Hallam FC (Mens) (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Smith, Liam
Assistant Referee: Grant, Dean
Assistant Referee: Hakimy, Abdul

London Colney FC (First Team) v Brimsdown (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Giles, Liam
Assistant Referee: Howell, Adam
Assistant Referee: Kemp, Paul

Long Crendon (First Team) v Langley (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Norris, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Ridewood, Graham

Long Melford F.C. (First Team) v Little Oakley FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Lowe, George
Assistant Referee: Gillman, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Scorer, Cameron

Longridge Town (First Team) v Newcastle University FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Crossley, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Macdonald, Iain
Assistant Referee: Metcalf, Taylor

Lopes Tavares London (First Team) v Harwich & Parkeston (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Conn, Morgan
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Edward
Assistant Referee: Sangowawa, Tolu

Lutterworth Town FC (First Team) v Pitshanger Dynamo FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Belik, Miroslav
Assistant Referee: Smith, Raymond
Assistant Referee: Zemdega, Mikelis

Lydd Town FC (First Team) v Raynes Park Vale (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Woodman, Jake
Assistant Referee: Sullivan, Connor
Assistant Referee: Young, Freddie

Lymington Town (First Team) v Fawley AFC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Smith, Antony
Assistant Referee: White, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Smith, Jaydon

Maine Road (First Team) v Maltby Main (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Asghar, Sohail
Assistant Referee: Phillipson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Monk, Ryan

Malmesbury Victoria (First Team) v Woodley United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Lynch, George
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Laura
Assistant Referee: Hanks, Bradley

Melton Town FC (First Team) v Gedling Miners Welfare F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Cliffe, James
Assistant Referee: Lilley, Simon
Assistant Referee: Keir, Aimee

Meridian VP (First Team) v Hassocks (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Howard, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Peter
Assistant Referee: Nicholls, Thomas

Midhurst & Easebourne FC (First Team) v Alfold (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Whiting, Oscar
Assistant Referee: Burt, Rodney
Assistant Referee: Finn, Allan

Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team) v Swaffham Town F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Robinson, Eugene
Assistant Referee: Bickley, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Ramjane, Richard

Molesey FC (First Team) v Undecided (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Mirza, Anjam
Assistant Referee: Middleton, Harry
Assistant Referee: Raymond, Mackenzie

Nelson (First Team) v Seaham Red Star (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Briggs, Lucy-Anne
Assistant Referee: Hind, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Law, Jamie

New Milton Town (First Team) v AFC Portchester (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Forrest, Keiran
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Barnaby
Assistant Referee: Walker, Lewis

New Salamis (First Team) v Codicote (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Keane, James
Assistant Referee: Coe, Derrick
Assistant Referee: Browne, Lee

Newmarket Town F.C (First Team) v Gorleston F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Miller, Lee
Assistant Referee: Rinaldi, Michele

Newton Aycliffe (First Team) v Silsden (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Cooper, Paul
Assistant Referee: Davison, Victoria
Assistant Referee: Frostwick, Ian

NORTHALLERTON TOWN (First Team) v STOKESLEY SPORTS CLUB (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Jukes, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Smith, Liam
Assistant Referee: Bourner, Alexander

Nostell M.W. F.C. (First Team) v AFC Liverpool (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Corbally, Michael
Assistant Referee: Morton, Phillip
Assistant Referee: White, Jack

Nuneaton Griff (First Team) v Wellington Amateurs (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Durno, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Gittens, Adam
Assistant Referee: Byrne, Ryan

Odd Down (BATH) (First Team) v Portishead Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Malek, Waldemar
Assistant Referee: Payne, Mark
Assistant Referee: Foale, Alistair

Padiham FC (First Team) v Bedlington Terriers FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Anderson, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Smith, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Wolfendale, Matthew

Parkgate (First Team) v Chadderton (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Wood, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Wolstenholme, Adam
Assistant Referee: Knowles, Cashia

Peacehaven & Telscombe (First Team) v Steyning Town Community (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Godfray, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Gary
Assistant Referee: Paintin, Michael

Penrith AFC (First Team) v GUISBOROUGH TOWN (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Walsh, Ian
Assistant Referee: Sutton, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Watson, Paul

Petersfield Town FC (First Team) v AFC Stoneham (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Goddard, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Brown, Andrew

Pewsey Vale (First Team) v Laverstock & Ford (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Harris, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Pothecary, Adam
Assistant Referee: Collins, Cain

Pilkington (First Team) v Atherton LR FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Sanderson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Parr Robinson, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, James

Pinxton (First Team) v Birstall United Social (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Ball, Georgia
Assistant Referee: Marshall, Colin
Assistant Referee: Hayer, Gurbinder

Porthleven (First Team) v Callington Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Gay, Darron
Assistant Referee: Rudkin, Neil
Assistant Referee: Wilkes, Luke

Potton United (First Team) v Frenford (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Howes, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Jones, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Simon

Prestwich Heys (First Team) v 1874 Northwich FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Bamber, Zac
Assistant Referee: Holden, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Dearden, Abby

Punjab United (First Team) v Selsey (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Blades, Dan
Assistant Referee: Jenkins, Mark
Assistant Referee: Halpin, Andrew

Quorn FC (First Team) v Boston Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Atherton, Max
Assistant Referee: Stevens, John
Assistant Referee: Willson, Jack

Racing Club Warwick (First Team) v AFC Bridgnorth (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Jennings, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Broadhurst, Matthew

Radford (First Team) v Cottesmore Amateurs FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Booth, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Davenport, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Knight, Danielle

Retford F.C. (First Team) v Barton Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Cavanagh, William
Assistant Referee: Matthewson, Paul
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Clare

Retford United F.C. (First Team) v Daisy Hill (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Tracey, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Everard, Connor
Assistant Referee: Windsor, David

Ringwood Town (First Team) v Verwood Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: PIKE, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Brindle, David
Assistant Referee: Carr, Peter

Risborough Rangers (First Team) v Easington Sports (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Searle, Alex
Assistant Referee: Devlin, Andrew

Rochester United (First Team) v Mile Oak (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian
Assistant Referee: Joy, Mark
Assistant Referee: Alapafujah, Olanrewaju (Lanray)

Rothwell Corinthians (First Team) v Desborough Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Potter, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Liam
Assistant Referee: Watkins, Christopher

Rugby Borough (First Team) v Undecided (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Hanna, Scott
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Price, Harry

Sunderland Ryhope C.W. (First Team) v North Shields (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Mulligan, John
Assistant Referee: Henry, Scott
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Anthony

Rylands (First Team) v Athersley Recreation F.C (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Kelly, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Declan
Assistant Referee: Watson, Stephen

Saffron Dynamo (First Team) v Rainworth MW FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Whittingham, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Khatkar, Karnjit

Saltdean United FC (First Team) v Lordswood (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Gidman, Mark
Assistant Referee: Kane, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Calver, Ryan

Sandbach United FC (First Team) v Wem Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Parkes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Chilver, Martin
Assistant Referee: Mowbray, Kyle

Seaford Town (First Team) v Eastbourne United Association (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Quirke, John

Sporting Club Thamesmead (First Team) v Sutton Athletic FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Moules, Zack
Assistant Referee: Adebayo, Tunde
Assistant Referee: Myers, Richard

Sheppey United FC (First Team) v AFC Croydon Athletic (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Ballinger, Leigh
Assistant Referee: Lannon, Joe
Assistant Referee: Foster, Benjamin

Shepton Mallet (First Team) v Wellington (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Boylan, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Remziev, Birol

Shildon A.F.C. (First Team) v Tow Law Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Lawson, Steven
Assistant Referee: Denton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Heslop, Selwyn

Shirebrook Town (First Team) v Arnold Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Hallam, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Douglas
Assistant Referee: Churcher, Tristan

Shoreham (First Team) v Crowborough Athletic (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Hunt, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Jansen, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Redford, George

Shortwood United FC (First Team) v Tuffley Rovers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Overthrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Enever, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Evans, Stuart

Sidlesham (First Team) v Stansfeld FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Webb, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Eaton, Darren

Skelmersdale United FC (First Team) v New Mills FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Chell, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Collinge, Cole
Assistant Referee: Woodhouse, Andrew

South Normanton Athletic (First Team) v Ollerton Town F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Hales, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Dibbs, George
Assistant Referee: Draper, Ryan

Southwick (First Team) v Billingshurst FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Barnard, David
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas

Norwich CBS FC (First Team) v March Town United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Frazer, Edward
Assistant Referee: Ereira, Barry
Assistant Referee: Catchpole, Lorraine

Sporting Bengal United (First Team) v Wormley Rovers FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Smith, Edward
Assistant Referee: Guest, Emma
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Patrick

St Blazey (First Team) v Godolphin Atlantic FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Whittington, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Bartlam, David
Assistant Referee: Price, Adam

St Helens Town (First Team) v Rossington Main F.C. (SAT) (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Hanson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Smailes, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Santos-Munn, Isaac

St Panteleimon (First Team) v Long Buckby A.F.C. Saturday (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Gregory, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Theaker, Michael
Assistant Referee: Debois, Andrew

Stafford Town (First Team) v Tividale FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Robinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Robbie, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ratcliffe, Jacob

Stapenhill (First Team) v Dudley Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Perkin, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Dick, Samantha
Assistant Referee: Bancroft, Roy

Staveley Miners Welfare (First Team) v Cheadle Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Beresford, Steven
Assistant Referee: Simpson, Corey
Assistant Referee: Ross, Jack

Stockton Town FC (First Team) v Ashington (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Ryan, Mark
Assistant Referee: Yuill, Peter
Assistant Referee: Charnock, Paul

Storrington FC (First Team) v Knaphill (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Westgate, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Cox, Barry
Assistant Referee: Aguilar Cabanes, Pablo

Street FC (First Team) v Crediton United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Reed, Steven
Assistant Referee: Bell, Paul
Assistant Referee: Middleton, David

Studley (First Team) v Brocton (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Ford, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Jones, Neil
Assistant Referee: Shutt, Martin

Swallownest (Saturday) FC (First Team) v Vauxhall Motors FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Trevethan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Wishart, Keir
Assistant Referee: Fiterman, Haim

Swanage Town And Herston (First Team) v Undecided (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Ballard, Michael
Assistant Referee: O'donovan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Peart, Matthew

Takeley (First Team) v Burnham Ramblers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Dods, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Birnea, Alexandru

Tavistock Association (First Team) v Hallen (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Annis, Steven
Assistant Referee: Rickard, Graham
Assistant Referee: Moses, Justin

Solent University (First Team) v Bradford Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Baker, Adam
Assistant Referee: Sheppard, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Gillespie, Dominic

Thackley FC (First Team) v Carlisle City (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Rushworth, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Rashid, Haneef
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Danielle

Thornbury Town (First Team) v Cheltenham Saracens (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Wilde, Billy
Assistant Referee: Watkins, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Myatt, Sam

Tytherington Rocks (First Team) v Newent Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: McAnoy, Adam
Assistant Referee: Heapy, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Bower, Andrew

Undecided (First Team) v Long Eaton United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Carr, Jack
Assistant Referee: Byrom, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Anderson, William

Undecided (First Team) v Harefield United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Wingate, Michael
Assistant Referee: Merrall, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Benjamin

Undecided (First Team) v Sherwood Colliery F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Nundy, Ethan
Assistant Referee: Coulson, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Atkin, Harry

United Services Portsmouth (First Team) v Sherborne Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: White, Liam
Assistant Referee: Jones, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Colley, James

Wednesfield (First Team) v Droitwich Spa (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Hackett, Joshua
Assistant Referee: O'Neill, Cashel
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Graeme

Wellingborough Town (First Team) v Wellingborough Whitworth (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Beeton, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Howard, Peter
Assistant Referee: Eames, Jamie

Wellington (First Team) v Worcester City FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Mcmillan, Darren
Assistant Referee: Kennedy, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Tuffley, Geoffrey

Wells City (First Team) v Millbrook (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex
Assistant Referee: Bromham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Ferguson, Luc

Welton Rovers (First Team) v Newton Abbot Spurs FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Ward, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Willer, Adam
Assistant Referee: Bond, Adrian

Whitehaven AFC (First Team) v Billingham Synthonia (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Miles, Colin
Assistant Referee: Wright, Keenan
Assistant Referee: Boston, David

Whitley Bay (First Team) v Barnoldswick Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Bancroft, James
Assistant Referee: Hobson, Melvyn
Assistant Referee: McLaggan, Morgan

Wick (First Team) v Colliers Wood United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Britton, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Bolton, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Wilks, Philip

Willington (First Team) v Albion Sports (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Holmes, David
Assistant Referee: Hall, David
Assistant Referee: Malton, Francis

Winslow United (First Team) v Rushden & Higham United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Jackson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Bird, James
Assistant Referee: Warren, Benjamin

Wivenhoe Town (First Team) v Undecided (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Byrne, George
Assistant Referee: Gribbin, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Joyce, Tony

Wodson Park (First Team) v Sawbridgeworth Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Cole, Ross
Assistant Referee: Randall, Lee
Assistant Referee: Tan, Chaolun

Wolverhampton Casuals (First Team) v Bilston Town Community FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
Assistant Referee: Wright, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Tindall, Jordan

Wolverhampton Sporting Community (First Team) v Cradley Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Critchlow, David
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Reddin, Lloyd

Woodford Town FC (First Team) v St Margaretsbury (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Roberts, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Nazif, Kadir
Assistant Referee: Henderson, Stuart

Worsbrough Bridge Athletic FC (First Team) v Hall Road Rangers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Bramall, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Barber, George
Assistant Referee: Farnsworth, Jamie

Wythenshawe Town (First Team) v Goole AFC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Howarth, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ridley, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Naylor, Henry

Yorkshire Amateur (First Team) v Alnwick Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Coles, Michael
Assistant Referee: Forsythe, Christine
Assistant Referee: Milner, Myles

Sun 1st Sep 2019
Emley AFC (First Team) v Burscough FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Hoggarth, Graham
Assistant Referee: Caggiano, Luca
Assistant Referee: Crossland, Thomas

Benfleet FC (First Team) v Haverhill Rovers F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Pinchback, Reece
Assistant Referee: Nuth, Donna
Assistant Referee: Watson, Steven

F C Stratford (First Team) v Chelmsley Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Greenwood, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Jones, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Pemble, Christopher

Holyport (First Team) v Unite MK (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Malyon, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mocanu, Laurentiu Adrian

Irchester United (First Team) v North Greenford United FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Fullicks, Stacey
Assistant Referee: Shelton, Samuel

Littlehampton Town (First Team) v Tunbridge Wells (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Kerten, James
Assistant Referee: Sahin, Mehmet

Malvern Town (First Team) v Pershore Town 88 (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Chad
Assistant Referee: Aleksandrov, Vladimir

Selston (First Team) v Teversal F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Buck, Paul
Assistant Referee: Cotterill, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Dixon, Paul

Tooting Bec FC (First Team) v Walton & Hersham FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Gordon, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Angol, Cliff Junior
Assistant Referee: Van Niekerk, Rodney

Whickham (First Team) v Squires Gate (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Howlett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Clayton, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Atkins, Cameron

White Ensign FC (First Team) v Cornard United F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Iddenden-Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Crossley, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Livingstone, Conor

Wokingham & Emmbrook (First Team) v Chipping Sodbury Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Parbery, Simon
Assistant Referee: Oswald, Ian
Assistant Referee: CHATZAKIS, GEORGIOS

Handsworth FC (First Team) v Shelley (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Wingate, Antony
Assistant Referee: Churcher, Tristan

Share on Facebook Share on Twitter


aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 2,202
    • View Profile
Still to play:

Wed 4th Sep 2019
Park View (First Team) v West Essex (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: Zavagno, Dario
Assistant Referee: Chaudhuri, Sandip



Replays

Tue 3rd Sep 2019
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC (First Team) v Leverstock Green (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Frizzell, Daniel

Fleet Town FC (First Team) v Ascot United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Foster, John

Greenwich Borough FC (First Team) v Banstead Athletic (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Collins, Howard

Pershore Town 88 (First Team) v Malvern Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Butler, Ian

Raynes Park Vale (First Team) v Lydd Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Keirs, James

Stansfeld FC (First Team) v Sidlesham (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie

Steyning Town Community (First Team) v Peacehaven & Telscombe (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: O'Neill, Stephen

Verwood Town (First Team) v Ringwood Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Reed, Steven

Wed 4th Sep 2019
Burscough FC (First Team) v Emley AFC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Slater, Jack

Welling Town (First Team) v Erith Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Ingrey, Samuel