+-

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 

Login with your social network

Forgot your password?

+-Stats ezBlock

Members
Total Members: 832
Latest: Mr. Owens
New This Month: 20
New This Week: 8
New Today: 3
Stats
Total Posts: 66120
Total Topics: 4955
Most Online Today: 95
Most Online Ever: 17046
(Mon 29 Mar 2021 19:08)
Users Online
Members: 7
Guests: 29
Total: 36

Author Topic: TheFA Youth Cup Third Round Qualifying (Mon 14th Wed 23rd OCT 2019)  (Read 327 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 2,323
    • View Profile
Mon 14th Oct 2019
AFC Stoneham (Under 19s) v Hereford FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Linter, Robert
Assistant Referee: Crook, Robert
Assistant Referee: Redford, George

Bath City FC (Under 19s) v Slimbridge AFC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Wentland, Gregory
Assistant Referee: Postings, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Steven

Dover Athletic FC (Under 19s) v Hanworth Villa FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Joss, Richard
Assistant Referee: Wadhams, Roger
Assistant Referee: McCaughan, Matthew

Helston Athletic FC (Under 19s) v Brockenhurst (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Hunnisett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Moses, Justin
Assistant Referee: Wilkes, Luke

Maidenhead United FC (Under 19s) v Cray Wanderers FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Weston, Simon
Assistant Referee: Maxwell, George
Assistant Referee: Mbanu, Dominic

Sutton Common Rovers (First Team) v Leverstock Green (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Claussen, Robert
Assistant Referee: Collins, Garry
Assistant Referee: Heighes, Gareth

Redbridge FC (Under 19s) v Brentwood Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Gaisie, Bruno
Assistant Referee: Tiscenka, Vadimas
Assistant Referee: Kemp, Paul

Rushall Olympic FC (Under 19s) v Rugby Borough (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Scaife, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Reed, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Mooney, Michael

South Shields (Under 19s) v Harrogate Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Wilson, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Kitson, Connor
Assistant Referee: Mudd, Barry

Uxbridge FC (Under 19s) v Knaphill (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Hickman, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Clifford, Edward
Assistant Referee: Lea, David

Tue 15th Oct 2019
Bridgwater Town FC (Under 19s) v Oxford City FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Reed, Steven
Assistant Referee: Middleton, David
Assistant Referee: Meakin, Benjamin

Guiseley AFC (Under 19s) v Curzon Ashton FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Trevethan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Wishart, Keir
Assistant Referee: Forsythe, Christine

Harrogate Railway Athletic FC_ (Under 19s) v Nantwich Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Ficetola, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Payne, Jason

Long Eaton United (Under 19s) v Racing Club Warwick (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Allen, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Bourne, Robin

Wed 16th Oct 2019
Hitchin Town FC (Under 19s) v Kings Lynn Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu
Assistant Referee: McGregor, Evelyn
Assistant Referee: Stone, Edward

Stockport County FC (Under 19s) v Hartlepool United FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Hammond, Tim
Assistant Referee: Wolstenholme, Adam
Assistant Referee: O'Brien, Daniel

Ware FC (Under 19s) v Needham Market F.C. (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Girdlestone, Chris
Assistant Referee: Unuafe, Emmanuel

Thu 17th Oct 2019
AFC Dunstable (Under 19s) v Dereham Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Trinder, Robert
Assistant Referee: Redmond, Justin
Assistant Referee: Wright, Harry

AFC Sudbury (Under 19s) v Hornchurch FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi
Assistant Referee: Webb, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ross, Keith

Athersley Recreation F.C (First Team) v Chester FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Unwin, Colin
Assistant Referee: Morton, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Moss, Joe

Deeping Rangers F.C (Under 19s) v Haughmond FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Allison, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Smith, Raymond
Assistant Referee: Gale, Paul

Dorking Wanderers FC (Under 19s) v Dartford FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Chapman, Luke
Assistant Referee: Dyson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Del Maschio, Anthony

Stotfold (Under 19s) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Cartwright, Thomas
Assistant Referee: O'Donnell, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Nicholls, Mark

Yeovil Town FC (Under 19s) v Andover Town (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Mann, KULWANT
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Steven
Assistant Referee: Bell, Paul

Fri 18th Oct 2019
Romulus FC (Under 19s) v Chesterfield FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Chambers, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Brayson, Michael
Assistant Referee: Sudbury, Paul

Wed 23rd Oct 2019
Mangotsfield United FC (Under 19s) v Eastleigh FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Wilson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Bean, Mason
Assistant Referee: Boylan, Thomas

Share on Facebook Share on Twitter