Author Topic: The Buildbase FA Vase First Round Proper (Sat 12th - Wed 16th OCT 2019)  (Read 699 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,288
    • View Profile
Sat 12th Oct 2019
Abbey Hey FC (First Team) v Barnoldswick Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Phillips, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Daly, Darren
Assistant Referee: Fotsing, Emmanuel

AFC Hayes (First Team) v FC Broxbourne Borough (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Cannon, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Hickes, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Cudner, Simon

A.F.C. Mansfield (First Team) v Hanley Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Lehane, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Cobbett, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Simpson, Corey

Alsager Town FC (First Team) v Lutterworth Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Astley, James
Assistant Referee: Rhead, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Nicholas

Atherstone Town (First Team) v Sandbach United FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Ellis, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Boyd, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Broadhurst, Matthew

Barrow Town FC (First Team) v Congleton Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Perry, Willem
Assistant Referee: Sparling, Charlotte
Assistant Referee: Cera, Ali

Bedfont & Feltham (First Team) v Colliers Wood United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Kasper, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Van Niekerk, Rodney
Assistant Referee: Angol, Cliff Junior

Biggleswade United (First Team) v Saffron Walden Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Cartwright, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Easey, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Loraine, Richard

Bishops Cleeve FC (First Team) v Brockenhurst (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Gregory, Adam
Assistant Referee: Midwinter, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Watkins, Kevin

Bitton (First Team) v Tadley Calleva (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Peacey, Rory
Assistant Referee: Wilde, Billy
Assistant Referee: Boylan, Thomas


Bottesford Town FC (First Team) v West Allotment Celtic (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Sutton, David
Assistant Referee: Knight, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Brown, Daniel

Bournemouth (Saturday) (First Team) v Undecided (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex
Assistant Referee: Spring, Gary
Assistant Referee: Brown, Andrew


Bovey Tracey (First Team) v Abingdon United FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Ward, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Muirden, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Pearce, Stephen


Brackley Town Saints (First Team) v West Bridgford (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Bloom, Jake
Assistant Referee: Rowland, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Robert

Bradford Town (First Team) v Lymington Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Lewis, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Bishop, John
Assistant Referee: Postings, Stephen

Broadfields United (First Team) v Walthamstow (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Murphy, Ross
Assistant Referee: Sennett, Mark
Assistant Referee: Debois, Andrew

Camelford (First Team) v Buckland Athletic (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Reed, Steven
Assistant Referee: Harris, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Hurdle, Michael

Chadderton (First Team) v GUISBOROUGH TOWN (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Chisnall, David
Assistant Referee: Weir, Gordon
Assistant Referee: Macdonald, Iain

Charnock Richard FC (First Team) v Lower Breck (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Arto Cuesta, Javier
Assistant Referee: Holden, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Sutton, Samuel

Chatham Town FC (First Team) v Beckenham Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Joseph, David
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Darren
Assistant Referee: Uddin, Mohammed

Christchurch (First Team) v Brimscombe & Thrupp (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Fabry, Luke
Assistant Referee: White, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Mark

Clay Cross Town (First Team) v Cottesmore Amateurs FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Beresford, Steven
Assistant Referee: Ball, Georgia
Assistant Referee: Owen, Simon

Coggeshall United (First Team) v Brantham Athletic F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Severino, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Arnot, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Webb, Matthew

Cullompton Rangers (First Team) v AFC Portchester (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Gross, George
Assistant Referee: Connolly, Robin
Assistant Referee: Stamp, Duncan

Downton (Sat) (First Team) v Thornbury Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Bloor, Martin
Assistant Referee: McGowan, Mark
Assistant Referee: Berry, Adrian

Droitwich Spa (First Team) v Whitchurch Alport (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Butler, Ian
Assistant Referee: Baker, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Stowe, Peter

Dunkirk F.C. (First Team) v Hucknall Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Ruddock, Ian
Assistant Referee: Buhse, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Leslie, Michael

Eastbourne Town (First Team) v Horsham YMCA (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Vitoria, Liam
Assistant Referee: Myers, Barry
Assistant Referee: Lindsey, Peter

Egham Town FC (First Team) v Binfield (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Rathe, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Farrelly, Aiden
Assistant Referee: Collins, Garry


Exmouth Town (First Team) v Portland United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Gallagher, James
Assistant Referee: McGuffog, Iain
Assistant Referee: Veale, Jonathan

Fisher (First Team) v Undecided (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Iddenden-Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: King, Alasdair
Assistant Referee: Martin, Steven

Flackwell Heath FC (First Team) v Colney Heath (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Trinder, Robert
Assistant Referee: Ochedowski, Antoni
Assistant Referee: Mbanu, Dominic

G N P Sports Saturday (First Team) v Malvern Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Lee, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Hellyar, Dean
Assistant Referee: Perkins, Liam

Gresley (First Team) v Rugby Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Guise, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Fowkes, Cheryl
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Daniel

Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) (First Team) v Hemsworth Miners Welfare FC(Sat) (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Greaves, Gordon
Assistant Referee: Coulson, Ryan

Hadley (First Team) v Milton Keynes Robins (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Breen, Tommy
Assistant Referee: Kilby, Jason
Assistant Referee: Howell, Adam

Harborough Town FC (First Team) v Enfield FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Murphy, Aidan
Assistant Referee: Heads, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Bown, Gary

Haughmond (First Team) v Loughborough University (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Booth, Richard
Assistant Referee: Appleby, Daren
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Chloe

Heanor Town FC (First Team) v Boldmere St Michaels (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Pealing, Robert
Assistant Referee: Hayer, Gurbinder
Assistant Referee: Marshall, Colin

Helston Athletic (First Team) v Falmouth Town AFC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Anstice-Mitchell, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Moses, Justin
Assistant Referee: Mankee, Liam

Huntingdon Town (First Team) v Frenford (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Lathan, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Steele, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Friend, Matthew

Jarrow (First Team) v Vauxhall Motors FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Freeth, Kirk
Assistant Referee: Van Hymus, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Clayton, Phillip

Kennington (First Team) v Crowborough Athletic (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Goldsmith, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Stoodley, Simeon
Assistant Referee: Godfrey, Keith

Kimberley Miners Welfare F.C. (First Team) v Sherwood Colliery F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Wingate, Antony
Assistant Referee: Sears, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Seward, Adrian

Knaresborough Town (Under 19s) v Stockton Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Cottingham, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Payne, Jason
Assistant Referee: Gawthorpe, Daniel

Leicester Road (First Team) v Walsall Wood (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Lavender, Haydn
Assistant Referee: Lam, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Allen, Kevin

Leighton Town (First Team) v Hadleigh United F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Paluszkiewicz, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Langthorne, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Cole, Ross

Lichfield City (Adult) (First Team) v Dudley Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Humphrys, Charles
Assistant Referee: Gill, Jack
Assistant Referee: Flannery, Stuart

Longlevens FC (First Team) v Cowes Sports (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Green, James
Assistant Referee: Forrester, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Collier, Garry

Longridge Town (First Team) v Crook Town A.F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Ockleshaw, Liam
Assistant Referee: Parr Robinson, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Winters, Martin

Lopes Tavares London (First Team) v Stanway Rovers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Shea, Paul
Assistant Referee: Tiscenka, Vadimas

Maine Road (First Team) v Glasshoughton Welfare (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Goodwin, Richard
Assistant Referee: Watson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Declan

Malmesbury Victoria (First Team) v Roman Glass St George (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Green, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Lynch, George
Assistant Referee: Meadows, Neil

March Town United (First Team) v Rothwell Corinthians (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Mohamed, Ahmed
Assistant Referee: Howard, Peter
Assistant Referee: Martin, Chris

Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team) v Crawley Green (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Reeves, Kenneth
Assistant Referee: Barker, Reginald
Assistant Referee: Price, Shane

Mile Oak (First Team) v Redhill FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Wager, Harry
Assistant Referee: Eaton, Darren
Assistant Referee: Brooker, Duncan

Sutton Common Rovers (First Team) v Snodland Town FC_ (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Peter, Callum
Assistant Referee: Merchant, Adam
Assistant Referee: Ingram, Wayne

New Salamis (First Team) v Eynesbury Rovers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Ossei, Dylan
Assistant Referee: Ydemark, Mads
Assistant Referee: Simnock, Oliver

Newark Flowserve FC (First Team) v Heather Athletic FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Booth, William
Assistant Referee: Rice, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Churcher, Tristan

Newport (IOW) (First Team) v Bridgwater Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Forrest, Keiran
Assistant Referee: Collinge, Cole
Assistant Referee: Crascall, James

Newton Abbot Spurs FC (First Team) v Westfields (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Willcocks, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Distin, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Hickson, Mark

Northampton O.N.Chenecks F.C. (Sat) (First Team) v Kirkley & Pakefield F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Walton, Christopher

Norwich United FC (First Team) v Peterborough Northern Star (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Lofts, Louis
Assistant Referee: Newstead, Harvey

Nostell M.W. F.C. (First Team) v Wythenshawe Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Spencer, Johnathon
Assistant Referee: Cottam, Hannah
Assistant Referee: McDonagh, Aaron

Oxhey Jets (First Team) v Hackney Wick (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Briggs, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Burns, Josh
Assistant Referee: Browne, Lee

Padiham FC (First Team) v Bishop Auckland (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Blackham, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Totney, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Phillipson, Matthew

Peacehaven & Telscombe (First Team) v Glebe (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Chapman, Luke
Assistant Referee: Hart, Perry
Assistant Referee: Rajwani, Abbas Ali

Penistone Church (First Team) v Bridlington Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Rushworth, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Carlile, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Windsor, David

Pinchbeck United FC (First Team) v Worcester City FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Assistant Referee: Marsden, James
Assistant Referee: Cliffe, James

Punjab United (First Team) v Newhaven (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Howard, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Jenkins, Mark
Assistant Referee: Gilham, Josh

Quorn FC (First Team) v Rocester (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Harris, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Dexter, Martin
Assistant Referee: French, Kevin

Racing Club Warwick (First Team) v Long Eaton United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: McMahon, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Jones, Michael
Assistant Referee: Tibke, Simon

Raynes Park Vale (First Team) v Horndean (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Wynter, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Hussein, Mehmet
Assistant Referee: Jennings, Matthew


Risborough Rangers (First Team) v FC Clacton (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Turnbull, Kevin

Romsey Town (First Team) v Plymouth Parkway (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Shapland, Mark
Assistant Referee: Crook, Robert
Assistant Referee: Eade, Ffion


Rusthall (First Team) v Lancing (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Ballinger, Leigh
Assistant Referee: Roots, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Sollis, Max

Sunderland Ryhope C.W. (First Team) v Ashton Athletic (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Kendall, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Charnock, Paul
Assistant Referee: McMenam, Terence

Rylands (First Team) v Bootle (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Strain, Darren
Assistant Referee: Slater, Jack
Assistant Referee: Wood, Daniel

Seaford Town (First Team) v Horley Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Assistant Referee: Smith, David
Assistant Referee: McKenzie, Stuart

Seaham Red Star (First Team) v Yorkshire Amateur (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Kennard-Kettle, Zac
Assistant Referee: Quinn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Yuill, Peter

Selby Town (First Team) v Cheadle Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Turner, Antony
Assistant Referee: Haskell, Lucy
Assistant Referee: Christian, Sophie

Sporting Club Thamesmead (First Team) v Ascot United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Sanchez, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hooker, David
Assistant Referee: Wheatley, Brian

Shawbury United (First Team) v Uttoxeter Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Lunn, James
Assistant Referee: Mowbray, Kyle
Assistant Referee: Cuff, Robert

Sheppey United FC_ (First Team) v Corinthian (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Mortimer, Ross
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Assistant Referee: Currams, Neil

Shildon A.F.C. (First Team) v West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Karvounis, Mark
Assistant Referee: Hall, David
Assistant Referee: Denton, Robert

Shrivenham (First Team) v Fairford Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Wassell, James
Assistant Referee: Barnett, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Hardy, Colin

South Normanton Athletic (First Team) v Holbeach United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Kiely, Paul
Assistant Referee: Porter, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Douglass, Michael

Southall (First Team) v Undecided (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Ogunba, Jide
Assistant Referee: Williams, Steven
Assistant Referee: Savva, Paul

Stansted (First Team) v Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Lander, Darren
Assistant Referee: Dorling, Callum
Assistant Referee: Girdlestone, Chris

Tavistock Association (First Team) v Shepton Mallet (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: McKenzie, Scott
Assistant Referee: McFarlane, Luke
Assistant Referee: Scanlan, Toby

THORNABY (First Team) v Billingham Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Hodgkinson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Hobson, Melvyn
Assistant Referee: Whitwell, Dean

Torpoint Athletic (First Team) v Saltash United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Senior, Mark
Assistant Referee: Dennis, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Mark

Tring Athletic (First Team) v Woodbridge Town F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Mitchell, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Reeder, James
Assistant Referee: Mellor, Mark

Warminster Town (First Team) v East Cowes Victoria Athletic (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Duffill, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Bugg, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Wiggan, Kate

Welling Town (First Team) v Erith & Belvedere FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Lunani, David
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Max
Assistant Referee: Niro, Leonardo

Wellingborough Town (First Team) v Takeley (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Dunkley, Michael
Assistant Referee: Shacklock, Russell
Assistant Referee: Devlin, Andrew

Westbury United (First Team) v Badshot Lea (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Slade, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Steven
Assistant Referee: Bell, Paul

Westside FC (First Team) v Deal Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Hodgkinson, Garry
Assistant Referee: Alapafujah, Olanrewaju (Lanray)
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Daniel


White Ensign FC (First Team) v Buckingham Athletic (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Giles, Liam
Assistant Referee: Telling, Gary
Assistant Referee: Woolf, Luke

Whitton United F.C. (First Team) v Long Buckby A.F.C. Saturday (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Gribbin, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Joyce, Tony

Winterton Rangers (First Team) v Consett A.F.C (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Mcnee, James
Assistant Referee: Sugden, Peter
Assistant Referee: Shimmin, Adam

Wroxham FC (First Team) v Baldock Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Frazer, Edward
Assistant Referee: Foran, Neil
Assistant Referee: Ereira, Barry
« Last Edit: Sun 13 Oct 2019 23:29 by aaa »

Share on Facebook Share on Twitter


nemesis

  • RTR Veterans
  • Hero Member
  • *
  • Posts: 698
    • View Profile
White Ensign FC (First Team) v Buckingham Athletic (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase   
Referee: Giles, Liam
Assistant Referee: Telling, Gary
Assistant Referee: Woolf, Luke


This one (probably amongst others) is on the Sunday if anyone fancies a trip to Great Wakering   ..........   didn't think so.

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,288
    • View Profile
Still to play

Tue 16th Oct 2019
Bitton (First Team) v Tadley Calleva (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Wilde, Billy
Assistant Referee: Blackman, Ryan

Bournemouth (Saturday) (First Team) v Undecided (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex
Assistant Referee: Spring, Gary
Assistant Referee: Brown, Andrew

Bovey Tracey (First Team) v Abingdon United FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Ward, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Muirden, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Pearce, Stephen

Egham Town FC (First Team) v Binfield (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Assistant Referee: Farrelly, Aiden
Assistant Referee: Collins, Garry

Raynes Park Vale (First Team) v Horndean FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Steele, Adam
Assistant Referee: Wells, Roger
Assistant Referee: Van Niekerk, Rodney

Westside FC (First Team) v Deal Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Olol, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Alapafujah, Olanrewaju (Lanray)
Assistant Referee: Maskell, Paul

Wed 16th Oct 2019
Romsey Town (First Team) v Plymouth Parkway (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Shapland, Mark
Assistant Referee: Cash, Gary
Assistant Referee: Eade, Ffion




Replays - CFA to appoint Assistants

Tue 15th Oct 2019
Beckenham Town (First Team) v Chatham Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Thomson, Andrew

Saffron Walden Town (First Team) v Biggleswade United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Sadd, Oliver

Tunbridge Wells (First Team) v Southall (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Chapman, Luke

Uttoxeter Town (First Team) v Shawbury United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Clenaghan, Adam