+-

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 

Login with your social network

Forgot your password?

+-Stats ezBlock

Members
Total Members: 715
Latest: Jack Blakemore
New This Month: 1
New This Week: 9
New Today: 1
Stats
Total Posts: 60285
Total Topics: 4500
Most Online Today: 45
Most Online Ever: 17046
(Mon 29 Mar 2021 19:08)
Users Online
Members: 4
Guests: 29
Total: 33

Author Topic: The Buildbase FA Trophy Third Round Qualifying (Sat 23rd NOV - Tue 3rd DEC 2019)  (Read 794 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 2,121
    • View Profile
Second Round Qualifying Still to play

Tue 19th Nov 2019
Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy   
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Claussen, Robert
Assistant Referee: Webster, Andrew

Tue 19th Nov 2019
Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy   
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: DeSouza, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott


Second Round Qualifying Replays

Tue 20th Nov 2019
Redditch United FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy   
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Lane, Simon
Assistant Referee: Mountain, Lewis

Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Elliott, Tom
Assistant Referee: Corns, Lee
Assistant Referee: Naisbett, James




Third Round Qualifying

Sat 23rd Nov 2019
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Boston United FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Corlett, Matt
Assistant Referee: Brown, Darren
Assistant Referee: Davies, Adam

Bath City FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Martin, Ross
Assistant Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Wentland, Gregory

Biggleswade Town or Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: O'Meara, Colman
Assistant Referee: Scott, Jack

Billericay Town (First Team) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Tallis, Scott
Assistant Referee: Mackey, Michael
Assistant Referee: Marin, Jordan

Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team) v Alfreton Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Matthews, John
Assistant Referee: Fletcher-Tindall, Garry
Assistant Referee: Bancroft, James

Brackley Town FC (First Team) v Chester FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Hulme, Dean
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Lehane, Jacob

Braintree Town FC (First Team) v Yate Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy
Assistant Referee: Beal, James

Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Dunn, Nick
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Edgcombe, Calum

Chelmsford City (First Team) v Hungerford Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Atkinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Gray, Andrew

Colne FC (First Team) v Southport FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Herczeg, Adam
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Darius
Assistant Referee: Mccarrick, Dane

Concord Rangers (First Team) v Slough Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Ellis, David

Curzon Ashton FC (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Brown, Paul
Assistant Referee: Hall, Jack
Assistant Referee: Tomlinson, Benjamin

Darlington FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: McNamara, David
Assistant Referee: Jarvis, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hunter, Christopher

Dulwich Hamlet (First Team) v Chippenham Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Miles, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic

Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Skipper, Dean
Assistant Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: King, Tony

Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Byrne, Abigail
Assistant Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian
Assistant Referee: Roque, Fabio

Gloucester City FC (First Team) v Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Mulhall, Sam
Assistant Referee: Cox, James
Assistant Referee: Billingham, Mark

Guiseley AFC (First Team) v AFC Telford United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Lucas, Simeon
Assistant Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Bacon, Matthew

Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Gateshead FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Locker, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul

Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Martland, Charles

Havant & Waterlooville FC (First Team) v Cinderford Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Whitton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley

Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Rogers, Darren
Assistant Referee: Rahjoo, Ali
Assistant Referee: Ockleshaw, Liam

Kings Lynn Town FC (First Team) v Hereford FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Howes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Cooke, Thomas

Kingstonian FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Claussen, Robert
Assistant Referee: Parker, Karl

Leamington FC (First Team) v Spennymoor Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Bannister, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Todd, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Scott, Luke

Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Wootton, Dale
Assistant Referee: White, Brian
Assistant Referee: Jones, Adam

Maidstone United FC (First Team) v Dartford FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Searle, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Pope, Jamie

Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Redditch United FC or Barwell FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Aidan
Assistant Referee: Sheehan-Galia, Seth

Oxford City FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Simpson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan

Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Kettering Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Mohamed, Ahmed
Assistant Referee: Hartley, Lee

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Crusham, Michael
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Simon
Assistant Referee: Asghar, Sohail

Salisbury FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Andrew

Sholing (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC or Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Gates, Connor
Assistant Referee: PIKE, Jonathan

Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Bishop, Tom
Assistant Referee: Enstone, Toby
Assistant Referee: Anekwe, Valentine

Wealdstone FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Gill, Sunny (Sukhvir)
Assistant Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean

Welling United FC (First Team) v St Albans City FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Ajibola, Aji
Assistant Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Hurst, James

Weymouth FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Whaley, Marc
Assistant Referee: Ash, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex

Workington AFC (First Team) v Farsley Celtic FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Shacklady, Peter
Assistant Referee: Davis, William
Assistant Referee: Eagles, Timothy

YORK CITY (First Team) v Altrincham FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Sykes, Andy
Assistant Referee: Robertson, Duncan
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Lewis

Tue 26th Nov 2019
Stourbridge FC or Lancaster City FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Scholes, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Polkey, Garry
« Last Edit: Thu 28 Nov 2019 22:04 by aaa »

Share on Facebook Share on Twitter


aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 2,121
    • View Profile
Still to play

Tue 26th Nov 2019
Billericay Town (First Team) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Tallis, Scott
Assistant Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Marin, Jordan

Sholing (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek


Stourbridge FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Scholes, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Polkey, Garry





Replays

Tue 26th Nov 2019
Alfreton Town FC (First Team) v Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Hall, Jack
Assistant Referee: Tomlinson, Benjamin


Chippenham Town FC (First Team) v Dulwich Hamlet (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Wootton, Dale
Assistant Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Clinton, Niall

Dartford FC (First Team) v Maidstone United FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Humphries, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Michael

Hereford FC (First Team) v Kings Lynn Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Clench, Jack

Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Oxford City FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Cartmel, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Rudd, Scott

Slough Town FC (First Team) v Concord Rangers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Johnson, Paul
Assistant Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Benn, Lisa

Wed 27th Nov 2019
Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Bath City FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Bullock, Charlie
« Last Edit: Tue 26 Nov 2019 22:32 by aaa »

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 2,121
    • View Profile
Tue 3rd Dec 2019
Alfreton Town FC (First Team) v Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Lazenby, Luke
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Wayne

Sholing (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Kerten, James

South Shields (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Brown, Paul
Assistant Referee: Nichol, Adam
Assistant Referee: Williams, Darren