Second Round Proper - Still To Play
Sat 19th Dec 2020
Concord Rangers (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh
Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Anekwe, Valentine
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn
Maidstone United FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Mathieson, Alex
Assistant Referee: Rathe, Benjamin
Third Round Proper
Sat 19th Dec 2020
Alfreton Town FC (First Team) v Kings Lynn Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Swallow, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Evans, Robert
Assistant Referee: Lehane, Jacob
Fourth Official: Davis, Gareth
Altrincham FC (First Team) v Chester FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Herczeg, Adam
Assistant Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Parker, Martin
Fourth Official: Robinson, Simon
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Kettering Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Locker, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Waters, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Gareth
Fourth Official: Wright, Samuel
Bath City FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Nunes, Luis
Fourth Official: Peters, Carl
Boston United FC (First Team) v AFC Fylde (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Scholes, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Cooke, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Fourth Official: Allen, Ashley
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Torquay United FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Jackson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: Perry, John
Fourth Official: Kyle, Stuart
Chesterfield FC (First Team) v Brackley Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Rhodes, Garreth
Assistant Referee: Jarvis, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Chester, Martin
Fourth Official: Cooper, Wayne
Dagenham & Redbridge FC (First Team) v Ebbsfleet United FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Wood, Lloyd
Assistant Referee: Jerden, Gary
Assistant Referee: Kyosev, Ivaylo
Fourth Official: Bowles, Benjamin
Darlington FC (First Team) v Telford United FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Kenny, Jon
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Darius
Assistant Referee: Rushworth, Stephen
Fourth Official: Hall, Jack
Dartford FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Johnson, Paul
Assistant Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Fourth Official: Doyle, Daniel
Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team) v Barnet FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Williamson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Fourth Official: Horne, Jamaal
Dulwich Hamlet (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Walchester, Callum
Assistant Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy
Fourth Official: Cruise, Peter
FC Halifax Town (First Team) v Hartlepool United FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Copeland, Steven
Assistant Referee: Mccarrick, Dane
Assistant Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Fourth Official: Hussain, Abid
Havant & Waterlooville FC (First Team) v Braintree Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Barber, Paul
Fourth Official: Harris, Adrian
Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Gloucester City (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Ajibola, Aji
Assistant Referee: Head, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Ames, Mark
Fourth Official: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Notts County F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Miller, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Hawksby, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Nichol, Adam
Fourth Official: Lawson, Steven
Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Hereford FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Wyatt, Ben
Assistant Referee: Burton, David
Assistant Referee: Jones, Callum
Fourth Official: Griffiths, Luis
Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Basford United F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Chalkley, Mark
Fourth Official: List, Ashley
Solihull Moors FC (First Team) v Farsley Celtic FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Jackson, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Chalkley, Scott
Assistant Referee: Walker, Timothy
Fourth Official: Ellis, Andrew
Spennymoor Town FC (First Team) v Southport FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Urwin, Jonny
Assistant Referee: Scott, Connor
Assistant Referee: Freeth, Kirk
Fourth Official: Hart, Glen
St Albans City FC (First Team) v Sutton United FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Bishop, Tom
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Eugene
Assistant Referee: Wrigley, Joe
Fourth Official: Mackey, Michael
Stockport County FC (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Dicicco, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Burgess, Adam
Fourth Official: Bruce, Daniel
Wealdstone FC (First Team) v Eastleigh FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Tallis, Scott
Assistant Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Todd, Daniel
Fourth Official: Fletcher, Matthew
Welwyn Garden City FC First Team) v Aldershot Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Whitton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Gray, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Stratton, Paul
Fourth Official: Swanton, Graham
Weymouth FC (First Team) v Maidenhead United FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Fourth Official: Welsh, James
Woking FC (First Team) v Dover Athletic FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Quelch, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Simpson, Craig
Fourth Official: Griffin, Conor
Wrexham FC (First Team) v Leamington FC or St Ives Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Woods, Martin
Assistant Referee: Morland, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Davis, William
Fourth Official: Croft, David
Tue 22nd Dec 2020
Alfreton Town FC (First Team) v Kings Lynn Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Swallow, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Evans, Robert
Assistant Referee: Lehane, Jacob
Fourth Official: Kaye, Elliott
Boreham Wood FC (First Team) v Yeovil Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Quelch, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Myatt, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Todd, Daniel
Fourth Official: Parkinson, Stephen
Bromley FC (First Team) v Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: McKay, Joe
Fourth Official: Ellsmore, Tom
Wed 23rd Dec 2020
Maidstone United FC (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Oxford City FC (First Team (First Team) v Concord Rangers or Truro City FC (First Team) (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Searle, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Griffin, Conor
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Kieran
Fourth Official: Nicholson, David