+-

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 

Login with your social network

Forgot your password?

+-Stats ezBlock

Members
Total Members: 715
Latest: Jack Blakemore
New This Month: 1
New This Week: 9
New Today: 1
Stats
Total Posts: 60285
Total Topics: 4500
Most Online Today: 45
Most Online Ever: 17046
(Mon 29 Mar 2021 19:08)
Users Online
Members: 3
Guests: 22
Total: 25

Author Topic: The Buildbase FA Trophy Second Round Qualifying (Sat 17th OCT 2020)  (Read 596 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 2,121
    • View Profile
AFC Totton (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek
Assistant Referee: Copping, Thomas

Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Conway, Steven
Assistant Referee: Fernandes, Christopher

Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Green, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Nicholas

Barking (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
Assistant Referee: Goodman, James

Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Keane, James
Assistant Referee: Potter, Alistair

Bedworth United FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Chalkley, Scott
Assistant Referee: Nestor, Niall
Assistant Referee: Tomon, Mariusz

Bideford AFC (First Team) v Slimbridge (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Gould, James
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Harry
Assistant Referee: Heapy, Andrew

Bracknell Town FC (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander

Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Bickley, Anthony

Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Milligan, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas

Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Osofa, Josh
Assistant Referee: Keirs, Neil

Chipstead FC (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Wright, Joe
Assistant Referee: Baker, Alex

City of Liverpool (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Corrigan, Liam
Assistant Referee: Lopez Perez, Antonio
Assistant Referee: Ockleshaw, Liam

Corby Town FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Brennan, David
Assistant Referee: Swan, Steven

Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Sam

Droylsden FC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    

Dunston FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Hopper, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Liddle, Steven
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Thomas

Evesham United FC (First Team) v Carlton Town F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Oakey, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Lavender, Haydn
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ian

Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Zachwieja, Piotr
Assistant Referee: Howard, Joshua

Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
Assistant Referee: Wigington, Sam

Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Dix, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Cole, Ross
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Adam

Hastings United (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Eade, Ffion
Assistant Referee: Hillier, Adam

Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Wilks, Jonathon
Assistant Referee: Stanley, Trent

Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Pearce, Graham
Assistant Referee: Painter, John
Assistant Referee: Batteson, Jonathan

Histon FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Pascu, Ian
Assistant Referee: Beeton, Thomas

Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Smith, Edward
Assistant Referee: King, Tony

Ilkeston Town (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Jones, Harry
Assistant Referee: Kiely, Paul
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Karl

Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Gill, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Wood, Curtis
Assistant Referee: Edet, Emmanuel

Kidlington FC (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ireneos
Assistant Referee: Herbert, Paul

Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Barnstaple Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Enever, George
Assistant Referee: Gay, Darren
Assistant Referee: Kidd, Joseph

Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Wesson, Sam
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul
Assistant Referee: Bingley, Thomas

Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Carter, Richard
Assistant Referee: Ridge, Jack
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ryan

Mangotsfield United (First Team) v Cinderford Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Halford, Michael
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Gareth

Marine FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Croft, David
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Kyle
Assistant Referee: Smith, Joshua

Moneyfields (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Sandoe, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Colley, James
Assistant Referee: Redman, Harry

Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Abaka-Jacobs, Justice
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Jason

Northwood FC (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Fyfield, Neil
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Assistant Referee: WAS, Jonathan

Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Bailey, Neil
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew

PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Howard, Leo
Assistant Referee: Cottingham, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ficetola, Anthony

Pontefract Collieries (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Gilpin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Holbrook, David

Prescot Cables (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Ryder, Mark
Assistant Referee: Viera, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Barnett, David

Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Dunn, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew

Sheffield FC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hallam, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Moss, Joe

Sholing (First Team) v Wantage Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Welsh, James
Assistant Referee: Iliev, Rado
Assistant Referee: Morey, David

Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Cannon, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Gidman, Mark

Spalding United FC (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Dunkley, Michael
Assistant Referee: Holland, Robert

Stamford AFC (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Mohamed, Ahmed
Assistant Referee: Mortimer, Ross

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Tracey, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ahmad, Waqar
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Colin

Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Humphrys, Charles
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Thomas

Thame United (First Team) v Cirencester Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Bowkett, Tom
Assistant Referee: Forman, Mark
Assistant Referee: Rehman, Nathaniel

Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Mansfield, Shane
Assistant Referee: Kaya, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Cooley, Darren

Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Douglas, William
Assistant Referee: Merchant, Adam

Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Moisey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Malyon, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Flack, Christopher

VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Breen, Tommy
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald

Whitehawk (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Godfray, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Westgate, Oliver
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel

Whyteleafe FC (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn

Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Cassidy, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Lines, Kyle

Willand Rovers (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Lawrence, Richard
Assistant Referee: Arthur, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Dennis, Ryan

Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v Coleshill Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Belik, Miroslav
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul

Worksop Town (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Watson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Corbally, Michael
Assistant Referee: Hague, Dylan

Yaxley FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Gregory, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Potter, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Bell, Simon

Share on Facebook Share on Twitter

Like Like x 1 View List