+-

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 

Login with your social network

Forgot your password?

+-Stats ezBlock

Members
Total Members: 755
Latest: klp65
New This Month: 1
New This Week: 0
New Today: 0
Stats
Total Posts: 63119
Total Topics: 4713
Most Online Today: 30
Most Online Ever: 17046
(Mon 29 Mar 2021 19:08)
Users Online
Members: 3
Guests: 25
Total: 28

Author Topic: The Buildbase FA Trophy First Round Proper (Sat 5th Wed 9th DEC 2020)  (Read 425 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 2,202
    • View Profile
Sat 5th Dec 2020
Evesham United FC (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Wright, Michael
Assistant Referee: Green, James

Moneyfields (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Kerten, James
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Duffill, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Smith, Antony

Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Green, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Painter, John
Assistant Referee: Millard, Mark

Tue 8th Dec 2020
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Swan, Steven
Assistant Referee: Chalmers, Wayne

Ashton United FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Brown, Adam
Assistant Referee: Watson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Zeyad

Aveley (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
Assistant Referee: Goodman, James

Basford United F.C. (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Allen, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Craggs, Peter
Assistant Referee: Tewson, James

Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Douglas
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ryan

Buxton FC (First Team) v City of Liverpool (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Kelly, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Bates, Mark
Assistant Referee: Wood, Andrew

Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Barking (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Osofa, Josh
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel

Coleshill Town FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Kane, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Hinton, David
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Thomas

Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Gilham, Josh
Assistant Referee: Keirs, Neil

Grantham Town FC (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Booth, William
Assistant Referee: Tye, Gareth

Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: O'Meara, Colman
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Dani

Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v Mickleover (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Bates, Stephen

Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Giles, Liam
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew

Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Critchlow, David
Assistant Referee: Tonks, Bradley

Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Fyfield, Neil
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick

Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Edward
Assistant Referee: Newstead, Harvey

Margate FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    

Marine FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Evans, Neil
Assistant Referee: Viera, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Bell, Elliot

Marlow FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Gifford
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew

MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Cann, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hardy, Lewis

Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Buckley, Karl
Assistant Referee: Owen, James
Assistant Referee: Brooks, Jordan

Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Bowles, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Green, Ben
Assistant Referee: Doorbar, Richard

North Leigh FC (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Herbert, Paul
Assistant Referee: Stoodley, Simeon

Royston Town FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Knox, Darren
Assistant Referee: Connell, Gary

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Johnson, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Cassidy, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Golba, Magdalena

Salisbury FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Welsh, James
Assistant Referee: Gates, Connor
Assistant Referee: Nowacki, Lee

St Neots Town (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Keir, Aimee
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul

Thame United (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Turner, Edward
Assistant Referee: Evans, David

Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Fadi
Assistant Referee: Fernandes, Christopher

Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Mackey, Michael
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Keane, James

Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Lawrence, Richard
Assistant Referee: Ouchene, Said
Assistant Referee: Collier, Paul

Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Kearney, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Brown, Peter
Assistant Referee: Kilgannon, Jamie

Wed 9th Dec 2020
Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Griffin, Conor
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew

Share on Facebook Share on Twitter