+-

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 

Login with your social network

Forgot your password?

+-Stats ezBlock

Members
Total Members: 715
Latest: Jack Blakemore
New This Month: 1
New This Week: 9
New Today: 1
Stats
Total Posts: 60295
Total Topics: 4501
Most Online Today: 98
Most Online Ever: 17046
(Mon 29 Mar 2021 19:08)
Users Online
Members: 9
Guests: 46
Total: 55

Author Topic: The Buildbase FA Trophy Second Round Proper (Sat 12th Sat 19th DEC 2020)  (Read 629 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 2,121
    • View Profile
First Round Proper Still to play

Sat 12th Dec 2020
Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Critchlow, David
Assistant Referee: Tonks, Bradley

Marine FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Evans, Neil
Assistant Referee: Viera, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Bell, Elliot

Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Bowles, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Green, Ben
Assistant Referee: Doorbar, Richard

Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Kearney, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Brown, Peter
Assistant Referee: Kilgannon, Jamie




Second Round Proper

Sat 12th Dec 2020
Basford United F.C. (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Jackson, Ian
Assistant Referee: Perry, Willem
Assistant Referee: Hutton, Callum

Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Norton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Dani
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Fadi

Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Mansfield, Shane
Assistant Referee: Kaya, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Herbert, Paul

Mon 14th Dec 2020
Evesham United FC (First Team) v Boston United FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Crusham, Michael
Assistant Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Forrest, Keiran

Tue 15th Dec 2020
Alfreton Town FC (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Baines, Dale
Assistant Referee: Constable, David
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Dominic

Ashton United FC (First Team) v YORK CITY (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Wyatt, Ben
Assistant Referee: Brown, Declan
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Matthew

Aveley (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald

Bath City FC (First Team) v Chelmsford City (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Scholes, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Saward, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Welsh, James

Billericay Town (First Team) v Braintree Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Swanton, Graham

Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Mulligan, John
Assistant Referee: Howard, Leo
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Matthew

Brackley Town FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Lucas, Simeon
Assistant Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Ford, Aaron

Bracknell Town FC (First Team) v Havant & Waterlooville FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Humphries, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac

Chester FC (First Team) v Bradford (Park Avenue) AFC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Rogers, Darren
Assistant Referee: Jones, Callum
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Aran

Coleshill Town FC (First Team) v AFC Telford United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ryan

Concord Rangers (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh

Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Anekwe, Valentine
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn

Curzon Ashton FC (First Team) v AFC Fylde (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Watson, Dean
Assistant Referee: Kells, Simon
Assistant Referee: Brown, Darren

Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team) v Hungerford Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Scott, Harry

Dulwich Hamlet (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Breen, Tommy

Ebbsfleet United FC (First Team) v Chippenham Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Johnson, Paul
Assistant Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Malaveci, Endrit

Frome Town FC (First Team) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    

Gateshead FC (First Team) v Farsley Celtic FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Bancroft, James
Assistant Referee: Scott, Connor
Assistant Referee: Freeth, Kirk

Gloucester City (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. or Leiston FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Whaley, Marc
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Lavender, Haydn

Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Chorley FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Brown, Paul
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Wayne

Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Griffin, Conor
Assistant Referee: Valko, Maros

Hereford FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Maskrey, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Green, James

Kettering Town FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Silcock, Kristian
Assistant Referee: Stokes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Swan, Steven

Leamington FC (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: McNamara, David
Assistant Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Felton, Niall

Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi

Slough Town FC (First Team) v Dartford FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Mackey, Michael
Assistant Referee: Bullock, Charlie

Spennymoor Town FC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Cooper, Paul
Assistant Referee: Parnaby, Sam
Assistant Referee: Fittes, David

St Albans City FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Thomas

Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Searle, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Woodman, Jake
Assistant Referee: Blades, Dan

Witton Albion FC or Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Johnson, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Golba, Magdalena
Assistant Referee: Brown, Peter

Kidsgrove Athletic FC or Stamford AFC (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Holmes, Richard
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Tewson, James

Marine FC or Hyde United FC (First Team) v Southport FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Kenny, Jon
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard

Welling United FC (First Team) v Oxford City FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Ajibola, Aji
Assistant Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Battye, Rhys

Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip
Assistant Referee: Le Houezec, Fabien

Wed 16th Dec 2020
Darlington FC (First Team) v City of Liverpool (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Bannister, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Chatten, Craig
Assistant Referee: Culling, Evan

Sat 19th Dec 2020
Maidstone United FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Mathieson, Alex
Assistant Referee: Rathe, Benjamin
« Last Edit: Mon 14 Dec 2020 16:59 by aaa »

Share on Facebook Share on Twitter