AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Norton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Mihalache, Paul-Valentin
Assistant Referee: Jones, Daniel
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Barking (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Sear, Karl
Assistant Referee: Bickley, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Byrne, Abigail
Assistant Referee: Stanley, Robert
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Stefan
Cirencester Town (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Ealey, Martin
Assistant Referee: Forrester, Daniel
Evesham United FC (First Team) v Biggleswade FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Martin, Luis
Assistant Referee: Green, James Larkin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Sparrow, Paul
Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael
Assistant Referee: Bomela, Lucas
Assistant Referee: Luckman, Jack
Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Steward, Alan
Assistant Referee: King, Tony
Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Blades, Dan
Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Robinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Rowley, Samuel Felton, Niall
Assistant Referee: Boyles, Gary
Melksham Town FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Lincoln, Andrew
Northwood FC (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart
Ossett United (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Findlay, Mark
Assistant Referee: Gilpin, Daniel
Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Pascu, Ian
Assistant Referee: Darling, Christopher
South Park FC (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Daniel
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Gough, Callum
Assistant Referee: Brayshaw, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Coller-Booth, Ronan
Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: O'Meara, Colman
Assistant Referee: Cannon, William Taylor, Brian
Witham Town FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Dorling, Callum
Assistant Referee: Charles, Craig