Second Round Proper (Sat 27th & Sun 28th NOV 2021)
Sat 27th Nov 2021
AFC Fylde (First Team) v Gateshead FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Aspinall, Richard
Assistant Referee: Mcquillan, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Evans, Neil
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Davis, William
Assistant Referee: Elliott, Tom
Assistant Referee: Orritt, Sam
Bath City FC (First Team) v Dartford FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Humphries, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Scott, Harry
Assistant Referee: Holden, Thomas
Binfield (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Sandoe, Lewis Whitton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Terry, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Brackley Town FC (First Team) v Boston United FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Hales, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Ian
Bradford (Park Avenue) AFC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Sykes, Andy
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Hurn, Kavan
Braintree Town FC (First Team) v Undecided (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael
Assistant Referee: Head, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Matthew
Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Dulwich Hamlet (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Ajibola, Aji
Assistant Referee: Wager, Harry
Assistant Referee: Luckman, Jack
Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Mathieson, Alex
Assistant Referee: Woolford, Rikki
Chelmsford City (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Norton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Lungarella, Luigi Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew
Chippenham Town FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Collins, Lee
Assistant Referee: Duffill, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Laraway, Simon
Concord Rangers (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Searle, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Preca, Rudin
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Thomas
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Ebbsfleet United FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Mannix, Joel
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Hurst, James
Curzon Ashton FC (First Team) v Chester FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Lucas, Simeon
Assistant Referee: Young, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Jonathan
Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Procter, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ransome, Paul
Farsley Celtic FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Silcock, Kristian
Assistant Referee: Ali, Majid
Assistant Referee: Caggiano, Luca
Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v AFC Telford United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Walchester, Callum
Assistant Referee: Chalkley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Hyde, John
Gloucester City (First Team) v Kettering Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Wootton, Dale
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Nicholson, David
Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: POTTER, Christopher Caraghin, Bogdan
Assistant Referee: Alderton, Robert
Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Barry, James
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek
Hemel Hempstead Town (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Anekwe, Valentine
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Neil Vallance, James
Assistant Referee: Poole, Christopher
Hereford FC (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Pearson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Warner, Harry
Hungerford Town FC (First Team) v Welling United FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Leamington FC (First Team) v Alfreton Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Maskrey, Jonathan Baines, Dale
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Liversedge FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Daniels, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Jack
Maidstone United FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Nunes, Luis
Matlock Town FC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Drake, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Hague, Dylan
Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Sear, Karl
Assistant Referee: Reeves, Kenneth
Assistant Referee: May, Richard
Oxford City FC (First Team) v St Albans City FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Atkinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Kieran
Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Rowan Glanville, Michael
Assistant Referee: Clements, Adrian
Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Swift, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Cliff, Jack
Assistant Referee: Lines, Kyle
Slough Town FC (First Team) v Havant & Waterlooville FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Martland, Charles
Southport FC (First Team) v Darlington FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Crusham, Michael
Assistant Referee: Archibald, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Martyn
Spennymoor Town FC (First Team) v Chorley FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Williamson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Turner, Iain
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Gareth
Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Kilgannon, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Joshua
WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Hart, Glen
Assistant Referee: Whitwell, Dean
Assistant Referee: Hewitt, Liam
Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Read, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Hillier, Adam
Assistant Referee: Ward, Lewis
Worthing FC (First Team) v Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Hayden, Michael
Assistant Referee: Langley-Fineing, Joshua
YORK CITY (First Team) v Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Reynolds, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Waters, Jamie
Sun 28th Nov 2021
Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott
Assistant Referee: Brown, John