First Round Proper (Still to play)
Thu 26th Nov 2020
Barrow AFC (First Team) v AFC Wimbledon (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Stockbridge, Sebastian
Assistant Referee: Clayton, Alan
Assistant Referee: Newhouse, Paul
Fourth Official: Miller, Andrew
Second Round Proper
Fri 27th Nov 2020
Tranmere Rovers FC (First Team) v Brackley Town FC (First Team) Live on BBC Two
FA Cup
Referee: Nield, Tom
Assistant Referee: Bartlett, Richard
Assistant Referee: Bickle, Oliver
Fourth Official: Backhouse, Anthony
Sat 28th Nov 2020
Bradford City FC (First Team) v Oldham Athletic FC (First Team) Live on BBC digital platforms
FA Cup
Referee: Coy, Martin
Assistant Referee: Bristow, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Simpson, Joe
Fourth Official: Smith, Lewis
Cheltenham Town (First Team) v Crewe Alexandra FC (First Team) Live on BBC digital platforms
FA Cup
Referee: Adcock, James
Assistant Referee: Laver, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Ogles, Samuel
Fourth Official: Crysell, Adam
Gillingham FC (First Team) v Exeter City FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Young, Alan
Assistant Referee: Chard, Michael
Assistant Referee: Maskell, Garry
Fourth Official: Atkin, Ryan Williams, Scott
Harrogate Town FC (First Team) v Blackpool FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Oldham, James
Assistant Referee: Clayton, Simon
Assistant Referee: Atkin, Robert
Fourth Official: Parsons, Thomas
Morecambe FC (First Team) v Solihull Moors FC (First Team) Live on BBC and BT digital platforms
FA Cup
Referee: Speedie, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Gratton, Danny
Assistant Referee: Hilton, Gary
Fourth Official: Brown, Conor
Newport County AFC (First Team) v Salford City FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Johnson, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Wade, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Dabbs, Robert
Fourth Official: Ricketts, Adam
Peterborough United FC (First Team) v Chorley FC (First Team) Live on BT Sport 2
FA Cup
Referee: Drysdale, Darren
Assistant Referee: Howick, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Hunt, David
Fourth Official: Kettle, Trevor
Plymouth Argyle FC (First Team) v Lincoln City FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Rock, David
Assistant Referee: Begley, Michael
Assistant Referee: Shaw, Simon
Fourth Official: Jackson, Scott
Portsmouth FC (First Team) v Kings Lynn Town FC (First Team) Live on BBC and BT digital platforms
FA Cup
Referee: Finnie, Will
Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard
Assistant Referee: Flynn, Daniel
Fourth Official: Hughes, Steven
Sun 29th Nov 2020
AFC Wimbledon (First Team) v Crawley Town (First Team) Live on BBC digital platforms
FA Cup
Referee: Lewis, Robert
Assistant Referee: Lister, Paul
Assistant Referee: Kidd, Christopher
Fourth Official: Read, Gregory
Barnet FC (First Team) v Milton Keynes Dons FC (First Team) Live on BBC digital platforms
FA Cup
Referee: Toner, Ben
Assistant Referee: Brown, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Blunden, Darren
Fourth Official: Jackson, Oliver
Bristol Rovers (First Team) v Darlington FC (First Team) Live on BBC and BT digital platforms
FA Cup
Referee: Huxtable, Brett
Assistant Referee: Harty, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Amey, Justin
Fourth Official: Desborough, Mike
Carlisle United (First Team) v Doncaster Rovers FC (First Team) Live on BBC digital platforms
FA Cup
Referee: Oldham, Scott
Assistant Referee: Isherwood, Chris
Assistant Referee: Newhouse, Paul
Fourth Official: McNamara, David
Mansfield Town F.C. (First Team) v Dagenham & Redbridge FC (First Team) Live on BBC digital platforms
FA Cup
Referee: Swabey, Lee
Assistant Referee: Amphlett, Marvyn
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ollie
Fourth Official: Smallwood, Billy
Marine FC (First Team) v Havant & Waterlooville FC (First Team) Live on BT Sport 1
FA Cup
Referee: Joyce, Ross
Assistant Referee: Woodward, Richard
Assistant Referee: Hendley, Andrew
Fourth Official: Bell, James
Shrewsbury Town FC (First Team) v Oxford City FC (First Team) Live on BBC and BT digital platforms
FA Cup
Referee: Pollard, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Stonier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Morris, Kevin
Fourth Official: Scholes, Matthew
Stevenage FC (First Team) v Hull City (First Team) Live on BBC digital platforms
FA Cup
Referee: Allison, Sam
Assistant Referee: Nelson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Fourth Official: Whitton, Robert
Stockport County FC (First Team) v Yeovil Town FC (First Team) Live on BBC digital platforms
FA Cup
Referee: Bramall, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Gooch, Peter
Assistant Referee: Mellor, Gareth
Fourth Official: Richardson, David
Mon 30th Nov 2020
Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Boreham Wood FC (First Team) Live on BT Sport 1
FA Cup
Referee: Yates, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Finch, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Viccars, Gareth
Fourth Official: Rock, David