Fri 7th Sep 2018
Basford United FC (First Team) v Staveley Miners Welfare (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Simpson, Alec
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Minesh
Sat 8th Sep 2018
AFC Stoneham (First Team) v Cirencester Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Cook, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Batchelor, Daniel
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Horsman, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Hastings, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Pond, Mark
Anstey Nomads (First Team) v Oadby Town (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Dadley, Robbie
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Joe
Assistant Referee: Greenwood, Fabio
Ashton Athletic (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Slater, Jack
Assistant Referee: Walton, Justin
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Kidsgrove or Ramsbottom (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Silcock, Kristian
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Zeyad
Assistant Referee: Soneye, Adewunmi
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Johnson, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Martin, Keith
Assistant Referee: Milburn, James
Barton Rovers (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Gondwe, Chimango
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart
Barwell FC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Evans, Robert
Assistant Referee: Sheehan-Galia, Seth
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul
Basildon United FC (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Eacott, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Beckenham Town (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: King, Robert
Binfield (First Team) v Buckland Athletic (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek
Bishops Cleeve FC (First Team) v Wantage Town (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Barratt, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Stokes, Daniel
Bitton (First Team) v Westbury United (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Rothwell, Sean
Assistant Referee: Hawkins, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Eckland, Nicholas
Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Takeley (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Harrison, David
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Gray, Joseph
Brantham Athletic F.C. (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Ames, Mark
Assistant Referee: Pace, Richard
Assistant Referee: Walker, Nathan
Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Macken, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Pope, James
Bridport (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Tobin, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Lilly, David
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Fabry, Luke
Assistant Referee: Berry, Thomas
Burnham FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick
Assistant Referee: Connor, Andrew
Cadbury Heath (First Team) v Cinderford Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Pearson, Stacey
Assistant Referee: Turner, Simon
Assistant Referee: Halford, Michael
Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Burridge, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Mohamed, Ahmed
Assistant Referee: Barnes, Ryan
Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Begley, Michael
Assistant Referee: Jones, Adam
Assistant Referee: O'Meara, Colman
Chasetown FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Hathaway, Robert
Assistant Referee: Crowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Lane, Simon
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Jacquart, Zach
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott
Assistant Referee: Edgcombe, Calum
Cheshunt FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Babajide
Assistant Referee: Baker, Alex
Chipping Sodbury Town (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Mansfield, Shane
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Read, Samuel
Cleethorpes Town FC_ (First Team) v Walsall Wood (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Tinsley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Enever, George
Assistant Referee: Brookes, Ricky
Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Eaves, Niall
Assistant Referee: Cogill, Jamie
Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Racing Club Warwick (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Gospel, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Wade, Stuart
Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Wynter, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Dunkley, Phillip
Colne FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Lennon, Steven
Assistant Referee: Denton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Oliver, Liam
Congleton Town (First Team) v Consett A.F.C (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Shacklady, Peter
Assistant Referee: Chell, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Howarth, Matthew
Corby Town FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Bodell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas
Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Saltdean United FC or Whyteleafe FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Stokes, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard
Assistant Referee: Columb, Robert
Corinthian (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Wyatt, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Senior, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian
Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick
Dunston UTS (First Team) v North Ferriby United FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Howlett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Price, James
Assistant Referee: Przewiezlikowski, Bartosz
Egham Town FC (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Fell, Tom
Assistant Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Ingrey, Samuel
Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip
Assistant Referee: Norton, Matthew
Farnborough FC (First Team) v Lewes FC or Molesey FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Johnson, Paul
Assistant Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel
Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Liappis, Notis
Assistant Referee: Godfrey, Joshua
FC Romania (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Hartley, Lee
Fleet Town FC (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel
Frome Town FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Tudor, Martin
Assistant Referee: Staten, Thomas
Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC or Northampton Sileby Rangers (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Searle, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Mckay, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Conn, Peter
Grimsby Borough FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Assistant Referee: Belik, Miroslav
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul
GUISBOROUGH TOWN (First Team) v Farsley Celtic FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Brown, John
Assistant Referee: Morton, Matthew
Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: McKenzie-George, Dajour
Assistant Referee: Martland, Charles
Hastings United (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Emery, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Price, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Mark
Haverhill Rovers F.C. (First Team) v Long Melford F.C. (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Walchester, Callum
Assistant Referee: Grant, Murray
Assistant Referee: Matthewson, Dario
Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Assistant Referee: Newman, Peter
Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Brown, Simon
Assistant Referee: Martin, Luis
Assistant Referee: McILravey, Ryan
Hendon FC (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Quinn, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Tom
Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Newmarket Town F.C (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Farrell, Conor
Assistant Referee: Kyriacou, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Kyosev, Ivaylo
Highgate United (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Durnall, Steve
Assistant Referee: Mountain, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Ford, Aaron
Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v Godmanchester Rovers (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Fricker, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Todd, Daniel
AFC Hornchurch (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Head, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Horsham YMCA (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: King, Tony
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas
Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Conn, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Owen, Jack
King's Lynn Town FC (First Team) v Histon FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Sandwell, Jordan
Assistant Referee: George, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Allison, Ryan
Knaresborough Town FC (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Rose, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Zak, Piotr
Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Locker, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Woodward, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Cliff, Jack
Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Green, Craig
Assistant Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Bowen, Sam
Leverstock Green (First Team) v Hadley (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Rea, Steven
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Assistant Referee: Fernandes, Christopher
Lymington Town (First Team) v Lydney Town or Royal Wootton Bassett Town (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: BAKER, Adam
Assistant Referee: Gecmez, Cihan
Assistant Referee: Barber, Paul
Maltby Main (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Adams, Kurtis
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Umar
Margate FC (First Team) v Horndean (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Malaveci, Endrit
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Dean
Marine FC (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Storey, Nikolas (Nik)
Assistant Referee: Harding, Lee
Assistant Referee: Young, Matthew
Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Kane, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Saunders-Johnson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Pealing, Robert
Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Flynn, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Rodd, Kevin
Merstham FC (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando
Assistant Referee: Welsh, James
Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Rusthall or Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Creswick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Assistant Referee: Nayir, Alperen
Mickleover Sports FC (First Team) v Haughmond (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Dutton, Drew
Assistant Referee: Mills, Ellis
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Liam
Moneyfields (First Team) v Thamesmead Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Carter, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Morey, David
Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Worksop Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Crusham, Michael
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Lucy-Anne
Newcastle Benfield (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Bancroft, James
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Jukes, Thomas
Northwood FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Georgiou, Peter
Assistant Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian
Pagham (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Martin, Ross
Assistant Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Sage, Darren
Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v Lancing (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Enstone, Toby
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul
Plymouth Parkway (First Team) v Street FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Annis, Steven
Assistant Referee: Rogers, Antony
Assistant Referee: Hunnisett, Neil
Quorn FC (First Team) v Atherstone Town (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Humphries, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Thomas
Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Sowerby, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Chisnall, David
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Matthew
Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Procter, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel (Dan)
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Redditch United FC (First Team) v Rugby Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Malek, Waldemar
Assistant Referee: McAnoy, Adam
Romulus FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Claytor, James
Assistant Referee: Whittington, James
Runcorn Town (First Team) v Irlam (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Baines, Dale
Assistant Referee: Vaughan, William (Billy)
Assistant Referee: Naisbett, James
Saffron Walden Town (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Salisbury FC (First Team) v Yate Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Underhay, Martin
Assistant Referee: Williams, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Rooney, Carl
Shaftesbury Town (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Whitfield, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex
Assistant Referee: Francis, Alastair
Sholing FC (First Team) v Hamworthy United (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Foster, John
Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Pinchback, Reece
Assistant Referee: Masson, James
South Shields (First Team) v Garforth Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Pill, David
Assistant Referee: Elliott, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Sloanes, Gavin
Spelthorne Sports Club or Raynes Park Vale (First Team) v Undecided (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Hillier-Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Bloor, Martin
Assistant Referee: Petrov, Krasimir
Squires Gate (First Team) v City of Liverpool (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Croft, David
Assistant Referee: Mustafa, Zharir
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Joshua
St Neots Town (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Pope, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Eugene
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas
Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Alvechurch FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: Okole, John
Assistant Referee: Turner, Edward
Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Evans, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian
Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Woodbridge Town F.C. (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Gill, Sunny (Sukhvir)
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Mudiwa Gifford
Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Bemerton Heath Harlequins (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Nzenga, Casimir
Assistant Referee: Cornelius, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Gould, James
Walthamstow (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Rayment, Alex
Assistant Referee: Wilkinson, Philip
Assistant Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Ware FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Donnellan, Tim
Assistant Referee: Scott, Jack
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu
Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Burscough FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Gittins, Ian
Assistant Referee: Orritt, Sam
Assistant Referee: Smith, Joshua
AFC Uckfield Town (First Team) v AFC Croydon Athletic (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Pilling, David
Weymouth FC (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Robertson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Eva, Matt
Assistant Referee: Scrivens, Adam
Whitley Bay (First Team) v Whitby Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Ross, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Bell, Mark
Assistant Referee: Todua, Givi
Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Whitaker, Ryan
Assistant Referee: James, Wally
Assistant Referee: Hill, Jak
Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Burley, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Hosking, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ross, David
Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Stewart, Ian
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Dix, Ryan
Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Bottesford Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Sinclair, Leslie
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Tonks, Bradley
Sun 9th Sep 2018
AFC Mansfield (First Team) v Stourport Swifts (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Scott, Reece
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Aidan
Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: HICKMAN, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel
Romford (First Team) v Kettering Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Smith, Joshua (Josh)
Assistant Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy
Parkgate (First Team) v Litherland Remyca or Leek Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Allsop, Neil
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul
Assistant Referee: Hunter, Christopher