+-

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 

Login with your social network

Forgot your password?

+-Stats ezBlock

Members
Total Members: 755
Latest: klp65
New This Month: 1
New This Week: 0
New Today: 0
Stats
Total Posts: 63119
Total Topics: 4713
Most Online Today: 53
Most Online Ever: 17046
(Mon 29 Mar 2021 19:08)
Users Online
Members: 2
Guests: 15
Total: 17

Author Topic: TheFA Youth Cup - Second Round Qualifying (Mon 30th SEP Wed 9th OCT 2019)  (Read 360 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 2,202
    • View Profile
Mon 30th Sep 2019
Aldershot Town FC (Under 19s) v Yeovil Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Pilling, David
Assistant Referee: Lines, Richard
Assistant Referee: Smith, Jason

Andover Town (Under 19s) v Moneyfields (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Binney, Christopher
Assistant Referee: McGowan, Mark
Assistant Referee: Skehan, Declan

Aveley (Under 19s) v Welwyn Garden City FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Perry, Steven
Assistant Referee: Jenkins, Mark

Bridgwater Town FC (Under 19s) v Torquay United FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Gross, George
Assistant Referee: Trevaskus, David
Assistant Referee: Meakin, Benjamin

Burgess Hill Town (Under 19s) v Dorking Wanderers FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Westgate, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Kane, Ciaran

Chertsey Town FC (Under 19s) v Leatherhead FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Coen, Michael
Assistant Referee: Ingram, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Adebanjo, Ebenezer

Chesterfield FC (Under 19s) v Mickleover Sports FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Clayton, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Chawner-Wright, Frazer
Assistant Referee: Chambers, John

Chorley FC (Under 19s) v Chester FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Howarth, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Parr Robinson, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Alty, Anthony

Colney Heath (Under 19s) v Woodford Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Evans, Philip
Assistant Referee: Nicholls, Mark
Assistant Referee: Geelan, Christopher

Harrogate Town FC (Under 19s) v Emley AFC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Bayley, Sam
Assistant Referee: Haskell, Lucy
Assistant Referee: Payne, Jason

Kings Lynn Town FC (Under 19s) v Bury Town F.C. (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Assistant Referee: Steele, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Howard, Peter

Litherland Remyca (Under 19s) v City of Liverpool FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Milburn, James
Assistant Referee: Egan, James
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Gordon

Romulus FC (Under 19s) v Halesowen Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Laska, Darren
Assistant Referee: Lindsey, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Gray, Nicholas

Slimbridge AFC (Under 19s) v Chippenham Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Overthrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Ghent, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Lomas, Samuel

South Shields (Under 19s) v North Shields (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Williamson, Simon
Assistant Referee: Martin, Rachel
Assistant Referee: Clayton, Phillip

St Ives Town FC (Under 19s) v AFC Dunstable (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: May, Richard
Assistant Referee: George, Iain
Assistant Referee: Setchell, Alex

Stafford Rangers FC (Under 19s) v Lye Town (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Perkin, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Piaia, Simon
Assistant Referee: Felton, Niall

Stamford AFC (Under 19s) v Long Eaton United (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Allison, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Gale, Paul
Assistant Referee: Marsden, James

Uxbridge FC (Under 19s) v Hanwell Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Wordsworth, Colin
Assistant Referee: Lea, David
Assistant Referee: Sennett, Mark

Tue 1st Oct 2019
Bath City FC (Under 19s) v Cirencester Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Rodd, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Kemmery, David
Assistant Referee: Remziev, Birol

Boreham Wood FC (Under 19s) v Maidenhead United FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Assistant Referee: Burns, Josh
Assistant Referee: Candido, Pedro

Bromley FC (Under 19s) v Corinthian (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy
Assistant Referee: Osborn, Teddy
Assistant Referee: How Kong Fah, Liam

Dartford FC (Under 19s) v Chatham Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Gilham, Josh
Assistant Referee: Alapafujah, Olanrewaju (Lanray)

Faversham Town FC (Under 19s) v Cray Wanderers FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Grist, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Monkman, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Rowland, David

Knaphill (Under 19s) v Three Bridges (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Payne, David
Assistant Referee: Mugridge, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Skull, Ian (

Notts County FC (Under 19s) v Leicester Nirvana (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Guise, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Dibbs, George
Assistant Referee: Draper, Ryan

Oxford City FC (Under 19s) v Kings Langley FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Green, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Isaac, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Pettis, Christopher

Wed 2nd Oct 2019
Barnet FC (Under 19s) v Edgware Town (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Batten, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Shin, WooLee
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Giorgio

Brislington (Under 19s) v Helston Athletic FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Woolley, Jake
Assistant Referee: Pomfret, Valentin
Assistant Referee: Tutton, Bobby

Buxton FC (Under 19s) v FC Halifax Town (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: McDonald, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Neale, Robert
Assistant Referee: Williams, David

Dorchester Town FC (Under 19s) v AFC Stoneham (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Mark

Dover Athletic FC (Under 19s) v Tonbridge Angels FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Cannon, Christopher
Assistant Referee: McCaughan, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Smit, Robin

Eastleigh FC (Under 19s) v Woking FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Petrov, Krasimir
Assistant Referee: Harrison, Robert
Assistant Referee: Carver, Kathryn

Hitchin Town FC (Under 19s) v Peterborough Sports FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Cartwright, Thomas
Assistant Referee: O'Donnell, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Hallybone, Bradley

Kingstonian FC (Under 19s) v Raynes Park Vale (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Claussen, Robert
Assistant Referee: Adebanjo, Ebenezer
Assistant Referee: Stevens, Michael

Mangotsfield United FC (Under 19s) v Bitton (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Duffy, John
Assistant Referee: Brimicombe, Owen
Assistant Referee: Laraway, Simon

Nantwich Town FC (Under 19s) v Ashton Athletic (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Holman, Elliott
Assistant Referee: O'Brien, Tom
Assistant Referee: Rhead, Kieran

Stockport County FC (Under 19s) v Irlam (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Mcguinness, Ian
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Neil
Assistant Referee: Cunningham, Joseph

Stotfold (Under 19s) v Ely City (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Stone, Edward
Assistant Referee: McGregor, Evelyn

Ware FC (Under 19s) v Enfield Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Nicholls, Mark
Assistant Referee: McCree, Andrew

Wealdstone FC (Under 19s) v Bedfont Sports FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Hickman, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Cudner, Simon
Assistant Referee: Debois, Andrew

Wimborne Town FC (Under 19s) v Brockenhurst (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Smith, Antony
Assistant Referee: Spring, Gary
Assistant Referee: Brown, Andrew

Wrexham FC (Under 19s) v Solihull Moors FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Mitchell, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Smailes, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Heath, Anthony

YORK CITY (Under 19s) v Guiseley AFC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Ficetola, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Black, James
Assistant Referee: Moss, Joe

Thu 3rd Oct 2019
AFC Sudbury (Under 19s) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Baldock, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Arnot, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Rinaldi, Michele

Athersley Recreation F.C (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Rose, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Downey, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Jack

Bromsgrove Sporting FC (Under 19s) v Rushall Olympic FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Teraud, Liam
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Pimley, Macaulay

Bugbrooke St.Michael (Under 19s) v Rugby Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Lathan, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Walton, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Hoare, Stephen

Deeping Rangers F.C (Under 19s) v Eastwood Community FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Mills, Ellis
Assistant Referee: Juszczyk, Piotr
Assistant Referee: Lilley, Simon

Dereham Town FC (Under 19s) v Norwich United FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Venables, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Slinn, Brian
Assistant Referee: Lofts, Louis

Evesham United FC (Under 19s) v Hereford FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Sparrow, Paul
Assistant Referee: Aleksandrov, Vladimir
Assistant Referee: Stowe, Peter

Hanworth Villa FC (Under 19s) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Gregory, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Warburton, Richard
Assistant Referee: Healy, Jack

Haughmond FC (Under 19s) v Stourbridge FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Roberts, Jason
Assistant Referee: Tindall, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Davis, Ashley

Hornchurch FC (Under 19s) v Dagenham & Redbridge FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Iddenden-Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Nicholls, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Seago, Steven

Leverstock Green (Under 19s) v Fleet Spurs (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Parbery, Simon
Assistant Referee: Davis, Julian
Assistant Referee: Ochedowski, Antoni

Marine FC (Under 19s) v Curzon Ashton FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Tyas, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Walker, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Worrall, Joel

Racing Club Warwick (Under 19s) v Lichfield City (Adult) (First Team)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Clarke, Joe
Assistant Referee: Chesshire-Ramon, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Hill, Graham

Saffron Walden Town (Under 19s) v Needham Market F.C. (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Severino, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Middleton, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Easey, Nicholas

Seaham Red Star (Under 19s) v Hartlepool United FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Rowe, Richard
Assistant Referee: Yuill, Peter
Assistant Referee: Charnock, Paul

Wellingborough Town (Under 19s) v Rugby Borough (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Paul, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Price, Harry

Whitstable Town FC (Under 19s) v K Sports (First Team)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Derrane, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Richardson, Callum

Fri 4th Oct 2019
Basford United FC (Under 19s) v Grantham Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Mcgill, Michael
Assistant Referee: Layzell, Jack
Assistant Referee: Orchiston, Adam

Bowers & Pitsea FC (Under 19s) v Concord Rangers (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Ballinger, Leigh
Assistant Referee: Keeble, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Lannon, Joe

Eccleshill United FC Limited (Under 19s) v Sheffield FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Thornton, Ian
Assistant Referee: Forsythe, Christine
Assistant Referee: Grant, Dean

Hackney Wick FC (Under 19s) v Croydon (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: Wahid, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Benjamin

Mile Oak (Under 19s) v Sutton United FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Ellis, David
Assistant Referee: Eaton, Darren
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Daniel

Sutton Common Rovers (First Team) v Chipstead FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Osofa, Josh
Assistant Referee: Healy, Jack
Assistant Referee: Ann, Daryl

Morpeth Town FC (Under 19s) v Workington AFC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Beresford, Stephen
Assistant Referee: WATTS, JACK
Assistant Referee: Vardy, Andrew

Mon 7th Oct 2019
Redbridge FC (Under 19s) v Brentwood Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Ossei, Dylan
Assistant Referee: Crowe, James
Assistant Referee: Kemp, Paul

Wed 9th Oct 2019
Hemel Hempstead Town FC (Under 19s) v Reading City FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Williams, Ceri
Assistant Referee: Ing, Dylan

Share on Facebook Share on Twitter