+-

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 

Login with your social network

Forgot your password?

+-Stats ezBlock

Members
Total Members: 711
Latest: tajmottram
New This Month: 60
New This Week: 6
New Today: 3
Stats
Total Posts: 60209
Total Topics: 4492
Most Online Today: 66
Most Online Ever: 17046
(Mon 29 Mar 2021 19:08)
Users Online
Members: 7
Guests: 43
Total: 50

Author Topic: The FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round (Sat 11th Aug 18)  (Read 459 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

Ben

  • Administrator
  • Jr. Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 96
  • Gender: Male
  • Location: England
    • View Profile
Abbey Rangers (First Team) v Newhaven (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Hayden, Michael
Referee: Keirs, James
Assistant Referee: Kennard, Daniel
 
Abingdon United FC (First Team) v Burnham FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Christodoulou, Costandinos
Assistant Referee: Larner, Garry
Assistant Referee: Reed, Ashley
 
AFC Darwen (First Team) v Barnton FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Davis, William
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Neil
Assistant Referee: Cunningham, Joe
 
AFC Hayes (First Team) v Lydney Town (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Cox, David
Assistant Referee: John, Carol
Assistant Referee: Duffill, Benjamin
 
AFC Liverpool (First Team) v Ashton Athletic (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Davies, Adam
Assistant Referee: Lambert, Jack
Assistant Referee: Pond, James
 
AFC Stoneham (First Team) v AFC Portchester (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Waymark, Bruce
Assistant Referee: Charles, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Walker, Lewis
 
Andover New Street FC (First Team) v Romsey Town (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Smith, Antony
Assistant Referee: Carr, Peter
Assistant Referee: Farjadpour, Omid
 
Ardley United FC (First Team) v Shortwood United FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Mellor, Mark
Assistant Referee: Gill, Luke
 
Arlesey Town (First Team) v Desborough Town (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Pascu, Ian
Assistant Referee: Foster, Michael
Assistant Referee: Fullicks, Richard
 
Arundel (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Godfray, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Whiting, Oscar
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Zach
 
Ascot United (First Team) v Camberley Town (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Baines, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Bowley-Booth, David
Assistant Referee: Southwell, Jason
 
Ashington (First Team) v Knaresborough Town (Under 19s)
FA Cup
Referee: Ryan, Mark
Assistant Referee: Downey, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Bird, Ryan
 
Atherstone Town (First Team) v Hanley Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Simpson, Alec
Assistant Referee: Kennard-Kettle, Michael
Assistant Referee: Moir, Harry
 
Barkingside (First Team) v Leyton Athletic (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Scott, Michael
Assistant Referee: Wood, Sven
Assistant Referee: Tape, James
 
Barnoldswick Town (First Team) v Billingham Synthonia (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Moosa, Bilal
Assistant Referee: Jacques, Lyndon
Assistant Referee: Lee, Adam
 
Bashley FC (First Team) v Bournemouth (Saturday) (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Whittington, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Chloe-Ann
Assistant Referee: Carver, Kathryn
 
Bearsted (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Friend, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Noble, Christopher
 
Beckenham Town (First Team) v Colliers Wood United (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Robinson, Eugene
Assistant Referee: Reilly, Paul
Assistant Referee: Napper, Mark
 
Bemerton Heath Harlequins (First Team) v Cowes Sports (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Gay, Darron
Assistant Referee: Postings, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Harley, Frazer
 
Tower Hamlets (First Team) v Stanway Rovers (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Mayer, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Desouza, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Dobbie, George
 
Biggleswade (First Team) v Northampton O.N.Chenecks F.C. (Sat) (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Weldon, Ben
Assistant Referee: Martin, Chris
 
Biggleswade United (First Team) v Wellingborough Town (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Gregory, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Smith, Raymond
Assistant Referee: Setchell, Alex
 
Bishop Auckland (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Pill, David
Assistant Referee: Davidson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Martin, Rachel
 
Bishops Cleeve FC (First Team) v Stotfold (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Bungay, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Herbert, Paul
Assistant Referee: Frew, Alan
 
Bitton (First Team) v Tavistock Association (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Mann, KULWANT
Assistant Referee: Blackman, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Vick, Caspar
 
Bodmin Town (First Team) v Keynsham Town (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Gould, James
Assistant Referee: Aitken, Robert
Assistant Referee: Glanville, Andrew
 
Boldmere St Michaels (First Team) v Malvern Town (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Scaife, Brandon
Assistant Referee: King, Simon
Assistant Referee: Rolfe, Alex
 
Bottesford Town FC (First Team) v Radford (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Carratt, Duncan
Assistant Referee: Baguley, Adam
Assistant Referee: Morton, Phillip
 
Brackley Town Saints (First Team) v London Colney FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Todd, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Kwak, Peter
Assistant Referee: Searle, Alex
 
Bradford Town (First Team) v Roman Glass St George (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Kay, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Meakin, Benjamin
 
Bridlington Town (First Team) v Harrogate Railway Athletic FC_ (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Cann, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hobson, Melvyn
 
Bridport (First Team) v Wellington (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Assistant Referee: Bunt, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Sell, Matthew
 
Brislington (First Team) v Cadbury Heath (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Lawrence, Richard
Assistant Referee: Hawkins, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Longworth-Wakeham, Paige
 
Broadbridge Heath (First Team) v Shoreham (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Handley, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Hamilton, Gary
 
Broadfields United (First Team) v Banstead Athletic (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Pieper, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Pike, Daniel
 
Brockenhurst (First Team) v Christchurch (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Barber, Paul
Assistant Referee: Burke, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Buchanan, William
 
Buckland Athletic (First Team) v Pewsey Vale (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Hughes, Derek
Assistant Referee: Mankee, Liam
Assistant Referee: Price, Adam
 
Burnham Ramblers (First Team) v West Essex (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Farthing, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Ricky
Assistant Referee: Gorman, Craig
 
Burscough FC (First Team) v 1874 Northwich FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Jack
Assistant Referee: O'Shea, Matthew
 
Chatham Town FC (First Team) v Walton & Hersham FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Cooper, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Nixon, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Watson, Steven
 
Cheddar (First Team) v Bridgwater Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Mcmillan, Darren
Assistant Referee: Kennedy, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Max
 
City of Liverpool (First Team) v Silsden (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Croft, David
Assistant Referee: Cuthbert, Sean
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Gareth
 
Clevedon Town FC (First Team) v Portland United (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Irwin-Porter, Steven
Assistant Referee: Huntley, Paul
 
Clipstone (First Team) v Barton Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Bramall, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Riley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Golland, Joseph
 
Cobham (First Team) v Sheppey United FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Gregory, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Farrelly, Aiden
Assistant Referee: Pusey, Terence
 
Cockfosters (First Team) v Newmarket Town F.C (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Healy, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Demetriades, Andreas
Assistant Referee: Cannon, Joseph
 
Cogenhoe United (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: O'Sullivan, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Gale, Paul
Assistant Referee: Hollyoak, Oliver
 
Congleton Town (First Team) v Eccleshill United Football Club Limited (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Stonier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Nixon, Stephen
 
Consett A.F.C (First Team) v North Shields (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Unwin, James
Assistant Referee: Ledgeway, Conor
Assistant Referee: Profitt, Christopher
 
Corinthian (First Team) v Canterbury City (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Jones, Adam
Assistant Referee: Adebanjo, Ebenezer
Assistant Referee: Alarcon, Menachem
 
Coventry Sphinx (First Team) v Whitchurch Alport (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Murphy, Aidan
Assistant Referee: Allen, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Danson, Iain
 
Crawley Down Gatwick (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Wilks, Jonathon
Assistant Referee: Atta Alla Mostafa, Mohamed Mahmoud
Assistant Referee: Bolton, Graeme
 
Crawley Green (First Team) v Woodley United (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Evans, Philip
Assistant Referee: Flack, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Gauthier, Tony
 
AFC Croydon Athletic (First Team) v Rochester United (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Senior, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Kane, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Killick, Daniel
 
Croydon (First Team) v Tunbridge Wells (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Quinn, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Mirza, Anjam
Assistant Referee: O'Toole, Bartholomew
 
Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Potton United (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Crowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Sudbury, Paul
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Thomas
 
Deal Town (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC Duplicate no longer Valid (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Storrie, Jessica
Assistant Referee: Kaczala, Krystian
 
Deeping Rangers F.C (First Team) v Holbeach United (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Arnell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Berry, Darryn
Assistant Referee: Varty, Colin
 
East Preston (First Team) v Balham (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Wyatt, Paula
Assistant Referee: Colley, James
Assistant Referee: Smith, Dominic
 
Eastbourne United Association (First Team) v Hackney Wick (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Roots, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Annandale, Jeremy
 
Ellesmere Rangers (First Team) v Leicester Road (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Perkin, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Allsop, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Randles, Matthew
 
Erith & Belvedere FC (First Team) v Saltdean United (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Robert
Assistant Referee: Klessa-Smith, Mackenzie
 
Fareham Town (First Team) v Frimley Green (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Baker, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Pierce, Luke
Assistant Referee: Hurdle, Michael
 
Farnham Town (Youth) (First Team) v Binfield (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Copping, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hicks, Paul
Assistant Referee: Bull, Haydn
 
Fisher (First Team) v Horsham YMCA (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Joss, Richard
Assistant Referee: Neda, Andrei
Assistant Referee: Rule, Oliver
 
Flackwell Heath FC (First Team) v North Greenford United FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Warren, Drew
Assistant Referee: Curle, Karl
 
Framlingham Town F.C. (First Team) v Whitton United F.C. (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Carter, Richard
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas
Assistant Referee: Ramjane, Richard
 
Glasshoughton Welfare (First Team) v Blyth AFC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Lazenby, Luke
Assistant Referee: Hallam, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Drake, Joshua
 
Godmanchester Rovers (First Team) v Newport Pagnell Town (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Fuller, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Jones, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Rant, Jordan
 
Goole AFC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Pontin, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Boult, Ryan
 
Great Yarmouth Town F.C. (First Team) v Hadleigh United F.C. (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Marin, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Loraine, Richard
Assistant Referee: Bradbury, Paul
 
Guildford City FC (First Team) v Petersfield Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Manyange, Mudiwa Gifford
Assistant Referee: Smith, Laurence (Larry)
Assistant Referee: Mohindra, Rajan
 
GUISBOROUGH TOWN (First Team) v Newton Aycliffe (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Dial, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Liddle, Steven
Assistant Referee: Williamson, Simon
 
Hadley (First Team) v Fairford Town (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: David, Deryll
Assistant Referee: Starr, Garry
Assistant Referee: Williams, Steven
 
Hallam F.C. (Mens) (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Powell, Mark
Assistant Referee: Williams, Arran
Assistant Referee: Haycock, Nigel
 
Hallen (First Team) v Longwell Green Sports (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Olagunju, Ademola
Assistant Referee: Lecrass, Rob
Assistant Referee: Davis, Alan
 
Hamble Club (First Team) v Alresford Town (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Phillips, Sean
Assistant Referee: Forrest, Keiran
Assistant Referee: Wright, Jacob
 
Hamworthy United (First Team) v Team Solent (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: White, Brian
Assistant Referee: Welsh, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Eagles, Tim
 
Harpenden Town (First Team) v Edgware Town (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: O'Meara, Colman
Assistant Referee: Dawkins, Terry
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Mustafa
 
Hassocks (First Team) v Erith Town (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Smith, Carl
Assistant Referee: Maskell, Paul
Assistant Referee: Merchant, Adam
 
Haughmond (First Team) v Wolverhampton Sporting Community (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Hinton, David
Assistant Referee: Jakab, Jozsef
Assistant Referee: Gray, Nicholas
 
Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Lancing (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Joseph, David
Assistant Referee: Ramsay, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Diaz Estrella, Javier
 
Heather Athletic FC (First Team) v Kimberley Miners Welfare (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Murray, William
Assistant Referee: Blanchard, Elinor
Assistant Referee: Topliss, Daniel
 
Hebburn Town (First Team) v Dunston UTS (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: McDonough, Asa
Assistant Referee: Ranson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Yau, Adam
 
Hemsworth Miners Welfare FC(Sat) (First Team) v Runcorn Town (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Holbrook, David
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Umar
Assistant Referee: Spencer, Johnathon
 
Hengrove Athletic (First Team) v Plymouth Parkway (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Mansfield, Shane
Assistant Referee: Meadows, Neil
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Laura
 
Highgate United (First Team) v AFC Wulfrunians (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Clenaghan, Adam
Assistant Referee: Dick, Samantha
Assistant Referee: Tomson, Samantha
 
Reading City FC (First Team) v Chipping Sodbury Town (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Khan, Imran
Assistant Referee: Bower, Paul
Assistant Referee: Skeates, Ade
 
Hinckley AFC (First Team) v Anstey Nomads (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Donaghey, Karl
Assistant Referee: Crane, Robert
Assistant Referee: Brennan, Philip
 
Histon FC (First Team) v Peterborough Northern Star (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Neale, Vincent
Assistant Referee: Burns, Thomas
 
Holmer Green (First Team) v Longlevens FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Batten, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Bougouizi, Mourad
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Dani
 
Holyport (First Team) v Brimscombe & Thrupp (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Harris, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Grove, Clifford
 
Horndean (First Team) v Godalming Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Assistant Referee: Sahin, Mehmet Akif
Assistant Referee: Garrett, Michelle
 
Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Gorleston F.C. (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Olopade, Remi
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Duggins-Jones, Charlie
 
Ipswich Wanderers F.C. (First Team) v Baldock Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Williams, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Weavers, Martin
Assistant Referee: Williamson, Nathan
 
K Sports (First Team) v Pagham (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Markwick, Dean
Assistant Referee: Wood, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Gavin
 
Kirby Muxloe (First Team) v AFC Mansfield (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Davies, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Hewitson, Connor
 
Kirkley & Pakefield F.C. (First Team) v FC Clacton (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Sannerude, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Nash, Josh
Assistant Referee: Swaby, Mark
 
Knaphill (First Team) v Sholing FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Davis, Lennon
Assistant Referee: Baker, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Boyles, Craig
 
Langney Wanderers (First Team) v Epsom & Ewell (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Price, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Al-Shaikh, Ben
Assistant Referee: Archer, Bethany
 
Leighton Town (First Team) v Royal Wootton Bassett Town (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Hill, Darren
Assistant Referee: Myers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Criddle, Alex
 
Litherland Remyca (First Team) v Charnock Richard FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Elliott, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Kilgannon, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Brooks, Jordan
 
Little Common (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Chapman, Luke
Assistant Referee: Mallows, Colin
Assistant Referee: Wood, Harry
 
Liversedge (First Team) v Padiham FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Reeves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Sadek, Nalbi
Assistant Referee: Rahjoo, Ali
 
London Lions (First Team) v Wembley (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Morris, Richard
Assistant Referee: Sellars, Mark
Assistant Referee: Skull, Ian
 
Long Eaton United (First Team) v St Andrews (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Mason, Scott
Assistant Referee: Seward, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Seward, Adrian
 
Loxwood (First Team) v Hollands And Blair (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Whitworth, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Ainsley, Ashleigh
Assistant Referee: Makola, Emmanuel
 
Lutterworth Town FC (First Team) v Heanor Town (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Hartley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Stanley, Trent
Assistant Referee: Lilley, Simon
 
Maine Road (First Team) v Handsworth Parramore (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Nolan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Byrom, Alexander
Assistant Referee: McDonald, Daniel
 
Maltby Main (First Team) v Athersley Recreation F.C.(Sat) (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Richardson, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Timothy
 
Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Badshot Lea (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Clench, Jack
Assistant Referee: McKimm, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Mills, Michael
 
Sutton Common Rovers (First Team) v CB Hounslow United (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Wynter, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Olugunna, Shamusi
Assistant Referee: Van Niekerk, Rodney
 
Newcastle Benfield (First Team) v Stockton Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Mulligan, John
Assistant Referee: Studholme, Michael
Assistant Referee: Pattison, Adam
 
Newport (IOW) (First Team) v Amesbury Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Ballard, Michael
Assistant Referee: Sheppard, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, William
 
NORTHALLERTON TOWN (First Team) v Garforth Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Cooper, Paul
Assistant Referee: Davison, John
Assistant Referee: Davison, Victoria
 
Norwich United FC (First Team) v Takeley (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Hamilton, Scott
Assistant Referee: Thwaites, Andrew
 
Oadby Town (First Team) v Shirebrook Town (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Mcvey, Paul
Assistant Referee: Pywell, Damon
Assistant Referee: Komisarczyk, Jakub
 
Oxhey Jets (First Team) v Wantage Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Ratheram, Tom
Assistant Referee: Cole, Ross
Assistant Referee: Wright, Harry
 
Parkgate (First Team) v Sandbach United FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Rushworth, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Miller, Jason
Assistant Referee: Cornforth, Robert
 
Penistone Church (First Team) v Bootle (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Thomas, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Creagh, Peter
Assistant Referee: Rhodes, Gregory
 
Penrith AFC (First Team) v Albion Sports (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Parkinson, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Andrew
 
Prestwich Heys (First Team) v Abbey Hey FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Cliff, Jack
Assistant Referee: Walker, Peter
Assistant Referee: Worrall, Joel
 
Quorn FC (First Team) v Belper United (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Clarke, Joe
Assistant Referee: Aston, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Harbut, Wayne
 
Racing Club Warwick (First Team) v Coleshill Town Ltd (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ford, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Gapara, Justin
 
Rainworth MW FC (First Team) v Dunkirk (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Mason, Jack
Assistant Referee: Parker, Karl
Assistant Referee: Clarkson, Steven
 
Raunds Town (First Team) v Eynesbury Rovers (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Lander, Darren
Assistant Referee: Ashman, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Farlie, James
 
Raynes Park Vale (First Team) v Lingfield (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Edwards, Mark
Assistant Referee: Demirov, Belin
 
Redbridge FC (First Team) v Long Melford F.C. (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Vasile, Dumitru-Gheorghe
Assistant Referee: Laidler, Samuel
 
Redhill FC (First Team) v Horley Town (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Orchard, Scott
Assistant Referee: White, Gary
Assistant Referee: Crichlow, Jordan
 
Romulus FC (First Team) v Westfields (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Critchlow, David
Assistant Referee: Kent, Paul
Assistant Referee: Burgess, John
 
Rothwell Corinthians (First Team) v Pinchbeck United FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Jolley, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Marin, Christian
Assistant Referee: Begley, Olly
 
Rusthall (First Team) v Wick (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh
Assistant Referee: Burnett, Sean
 
Saltash United (First Team) v Odd Down (BATH) (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Achegenui, Hilary
Assistant Referee: Lazarus, Michael
Assistant Referee: Scanlan, Oliver
 
Sandhurst Town (First Team) v Lymington Town (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: WAS, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Sennett, Mark
Assistant Referee: Savva, Paul
 
Seaham Red Star (First Team) v Heaton Stannington (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Bayley, Sam
Assistant Referee: Jarvis, David
Assistant Referee: Whitwell, Dean
 
Selby Town (First Team) v Whickham (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Wright, Mathew
Assistant Referee: Powell, Liam
Assistant Referee: Collins, Matthew
 
Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Lordswood (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Agboola, Paul
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Peter
Assistant Referee: Niro, Leonardo
 
Shepton Mallet (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Evans, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Rodd, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Fisher, Nigel
 
Northampton Sileby Rangers (First Team) v Ely City (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Walker, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Juszczyk, Piotr
Assistant Referee: Bunting, Robert
 
Sleaford Town (First Team) v South Normanton Athletic (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Guise, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Meng, Fanran
Assistant Referee: Dibbs, George
 
Southall (First Team) v Leverstock Green (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Giddings, Jason
Assistant Referee: Weaving, Iain
 
Southend Manor (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Norton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Gordon, Newton
 
Spelthorne Sports Club (First Team) v Peacehaven & Telscombe (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Ingram, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Rance, Harry
 
Sporting Bengal United (First Team) v Ilford (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Mackey, Michael
Assistant Referee: Behling, David
Assistant Referee: Lepe, Bola
 
Sporting Khalsa (First Team) v Tividale FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Constable, David
Assistant Referee: Lees, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Henfrey, David
 
St Margaretsbury (First Team) v Enfield 1893 (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Baker, Gary
Assistant Referee: Goodman, James
Assistant Referee: McKenzie, Emile
 
Stansted (First Team) v Sawbridgeworth Town (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Pinchback, Reece
Assistant Referee: Stanley, Jeffrey
Assistant Referee: Smith, Graham
 
Staveley Miners Welfare (First Team) v Boston Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Taylor, Ricky
Assistant Referee: Foster, Mark
Assistant Referee: Lynch, Steven
 
Stourport Swifts (First Team) v Shawbury United (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Hackett, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Conway, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Howard, Oliver
 
Stowmarket Town FC (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Ames, Mark
Assistant Referee: Saunders, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Apostoaie, Daniel
 
Sunderland RCA (Sat) F.C. (First Team) v Sunderland Ryhope C.W. (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Urwin, Jonny
Assistant Referee: Scott, Connor
Assistant Referee: McCord, Kieran
 
Swaffham Town F.C. (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Frazer, Edward
Assistant Referee: Ereira, Barry
Assistant Referee: Fisher, Bradley
 
Tadley Calleva (First Team) v Baffins Milton Rovers (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Nowacki, Lee
Assistant Referee: Knight, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Shepherd, John
 
Teversal (First Team) v Loughborough University (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Roberts, Philip
Assistant Referee: Saunders, Paul
Assistant Referee: Donnelly, Shaun
 
Thackley (First Team) v Whitley Bay (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Dutton, Drew
Assistant Referee: Carpenter, Justin
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Steven
 
Thetford Town F.C. (First Team) v Fakenham Town F.C. (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Keeble, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Lofts, Louis
 
Leicester Nirvana (First Team) v Grimsby Borough FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Croston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Maton, Peter
Assistant Referee: Papworth, Lewis
 
Tring Athletic (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Draper, Philip
Assistant Referee: Wharton, Richard
 
Tuffley Rovers (First Team) v Colney Heath (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Mansfield-King, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Hodgetts, Garrath
Assistant Referee: Heapy, Andrew
 
United Services Portsmouth (First Team) v Andover Town (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Pratt, Derek
Assistant Referee: Kimber-Sweatman, George
Assistant Referee: Darling, Thomas
 
Walsall Wood (First Team) v Worcester City FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Hall, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Birch, Zoe
Assistant Referee: Berridge, Lucy
 
Walthamstow (First Team) v Walsham Le Willows F.C. (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: McKenzie-George, Dajour
Assistant Referee: Moraru, Gheorghe
Assistant Referee: Joseph, Julio
 
Washington (First Team) v West Auckland Town (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: McKitterick, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Hall, David
Assistant Referee: Brooks, Barry
 
AFC Uckfield Town (First Team) v Glebe (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Weller, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Foster, Benjamin
 
Wednesfield (First Team) v Rocester (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Conway, Mark
Assistant Referee: Rowley, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Mowbray, Kyle
 
Wellingborough Whitworth (First Team) v Harborough Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Dix, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Shacklock, Russell
Assistant Referee: Devlin, Andrew
 
Wells City (First Team) v Shaftesbury Town (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Woolley, Jake
Assistant Referee: Rout, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Bugg, Daniel
 
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC (First Team) v Squires Gate (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Sheppard, James
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Lucy-Anne
Assistant Referee: Hodges, Harrison
 
Westbury United (First Team) v Cribbs (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Flynn, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Newell, David
 
Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Northwich Victoria FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Scholes, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Cottrell, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Berry, Lee
 
Windsor (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn
Assistant Referee: Lawrence, Roy
 
Winsford United (First Team) v Irlam (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Johnson, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Wallis, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Humphreys, David
 
Winslow United (First Team) v Easington Sports (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Panconi, Jon
Assistant Referee: Ukeje, Ezenwa
Assistant Referee: Bufano, Rocco
 
Wivenhoe Town (First Team) v Brantham Athletic F.C. (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Head, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Venables, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Amsiejus, Egidijus
 
Wodson Park (First Team) v Hoddesdon Town (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Lawson, Douglas
Assistant Referee: Smith, Jason
Assistant Referee: Steer, James
 
Woodbridge Town F.C. (First Team) v Clapton (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Beal, James
Assistant Referee: Ridge, Jack
Assistant Referee: Strachan, Neil
 
Worksop Town FC (First Team) v Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Avison, David
Assistant Referee: Thorold, Louisa
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Douglas
 
Worthing United (First Team) v Littlehampton Town (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: King, Robert
Assistant Referee: Hague, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Cripps, Benjamin
 
Wroxham FC (First Team) v Saffron Walden Town (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Byrne, George
Assistant Referee: Wigington, Sam
Assistant Referee: Hathway, Chay

Share on Facebook Share on Twitter