+-

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 

Login with your social network

Forgot your password?

+-Stats ezBlock

Members
Total Members: 700
Latest: Ryan Braithwaite
New This Month: 49
New This Week: 4
New Today: 1
Stats
Total Posts: 60025
Total Topics: 4476
Most Online Today: 121
Most Online Ever: 17046
(Mon 29 Mar 2021 19:08)
Users Online
Members: 14
Guests: 77
Total: 91

Author Topic: Emirates FA Cup - 2022/2023  (Read 41005 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 2,106
    • View Profile
Re: Emirates FA Cup - 2022/2023
« Reply #15 on: Fri 07 Oct 2022 19:46 »
Fourth Round Qualifying Sat 15th Oct 2022

Altrincham FC (First Team) v Gateshead FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Chalkley, Scott Allen, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Fourth Official: Brown, Declan

Alvechurch (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Hinton, David
Assistant Referee: Collins, Cain
Fourth Official: Dobson, Ryan

Anstey Nomads (First Team) v Chesterfield FC (First Team)                          Live on BBC iPlayer, BBC Sport online & Red Button
FA Cup    
Referee: Jackson, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Forder, Jack
Assistant Referee: Bell, Elliot
Fourth Official: Mitchell, Martyn

Barnet FC (First Team) v Weston super Mare AFC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Walker, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Wesson, Sam
Fourth Official: Laidler, Samuel

Beckenham Town (First Team) v Dagenham & Redbridge FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Parsons, Gary
Assistant Referee: Farrer, Shaun
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Fourth Official: Myers, Richard

Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team) v Wrexham FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Marsden, Paul
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Parker, Martin
Fourth Official: Hopper, Graeme

Boreham Wood (First Team) v Wealdstone FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Miles, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Cooke, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Jerden, Gary
Fourth Official: Lee, Samuel

Bracknell Town (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick
Assistant Referee: Hayden, Michael
Fourth Official: Gregory, Samuel

Bromley FC (First Team) v Hereford FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Head, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Fourth Official: Angol, Cliff Junior

Bury AFC (First Team) v YORK CITY (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Swallow, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Jarvis, Danny
Assistant Referee: Graham, Jacob
Fourth Official: Crossley, Jordan

Buxton FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Mulligan, John
Assistant Referee: Brown, Peter
Assistant Referee: Wood, Curtis
Fourth Official: O'Brien, Daniel

Chelmsford City (First Team) v Aldershot Town (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Wood, Lloyd
Assistant Referee: Harrison, David
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Kieran
Fourth Official: Collins, Howard

Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team) v Eastleigh FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Richardson, David
Assistant Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Mathieson, Alex
Fourth Official: Parbery, Simon

Ebbsfleet United FC (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Procter, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Spencer, Elliot
Fourth Official: Anastasi, Pavlos

Farnborough FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Sandoe, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Bloor, Martin
Assistant Referee: Hillier, Jake
Fourth Official: Frostick, Ralph

Havant & Waterlooville FC (First Team) v Weymouth FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Claussen, Robert
Assistant Referee: McDonald, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Duffill, Benjamin
Fourth Official: Kerten, James

Hendon FC (First Team) v Chippenham Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Lungarella, Luigi
Assistant Referee: Whay, Thomas
Fourth Official: Steward, Alan

Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Oxford City FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Grant, Murray
Assistant Referee: Burnham, Paul
Fourth Official: Ogunba, Jide

Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team) v AFC Fylde (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Davis, William
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Saunders-Johnson, Lewis
Fourth Official: Mrozek, Lee

Kings Lynn Town FC (First Team) v Ashington (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Scholes, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Forrest, Keiran
Assistant Referee: Felton, Niall
Fourth Official: Summons, Adrian

Maidenhead United FC (First Team) v Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Fourth Official: Mayhew, Kyfer

Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Mountain, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Perry, Matthew
Fourth Official: Hajiali, Ali

Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Maidstone United FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Russell, Matthew  Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Myatt, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Fourth Official: Green, Ben

Notts County F.C. (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Scott
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Jason
Fourth Official: Jackson, Ian

Oldham Athletic FC (First Team) v Chester FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Jackson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Allen, Ashley  Kennard-Kettle, Zac
Assistant Referee: Tracey, Daniel
Fourth Official: Bruce, Daniel

Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Curzon Ashton FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Norton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Connell, Gary
Assistant Referee: Hastings, Christopher Tyne, Ashley
Fourth Official: Miller, Daniel

Solihull Moors FC (First Team) v Basford United F.C. (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Tomlinson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Lehane, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Davies, Reece
Fourth Official: Broadhurst, Matthew

South Shields (First Team) v Scunthorpe United FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Corlett, Matt
Assistant Referee: Nichol, Adam
Assistant Referee: Sowerby, Matthew
Fourth Official: Bell, Mark

St Ives Town FC (First Team) v FC Halifax Town (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Ajibola, Aji
Assistant Referee: Hutton, David Hickman, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Chalkley, Mark
Fourth Official: Cox, Alan

Torquay United FC (First Team) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Watson, Dean
Assistant Referee: Williamson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Eva, Matt
Fourth Official: Veale, Jonathan

Woking FC (First Team) v Southend United FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Anekwe, Valentine
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Fourth Official: Smith, Michael

Yeovil Town FC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Middleton, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Fourth Official: Mcritchie, Jordan
« Last Edit: Fri 14 Oct 2022 19:48 by aaa »