Mon 21st Sep 2020
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Cole, Ross
Assistant Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Angol, Cliff Junior
Assistant Referee: Valko, Maros
Hashtag United (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Pinchback, Reece
Assistant Referee: Burgess, Joe
Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Douglas
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Thomas
New Salamis (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Griffin, Conor
Assistant Referee: Yekta, Yashar
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele
Tue 22nd Sep 2020
A.F.C. Mansfield (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Lazenby, Luke
Assistant Referee: Booth, William
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Karl
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Newark Flowserve FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Bloom, Jake
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Nicholas
Ashford United (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Dunn, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Hill, Jak
Assistant Referee: Chantrill-Smith, Ryan
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Topp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Declan
Assistant Referee: Wroe, Ashton
Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Moneyfields (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Olhausen, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Gifford
Banbury United FC (First Team) v Carlton Town F.C. (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Bowkett, Tom
Assistant Referee: Stoodley, Simeon
Assistant Referee: Hunt, Andrew
Barking (First Team) v Dunstable Town (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Roque, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Steward, Alan
Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Lawrence, Richard
Assistant Referee: Walker, Bailey
Assistant Referee: Veale, Jonathan
Barwell FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Brown, Edgar
Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Dani
Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh
Assistant Referee: Woolf, Luke
Brantham Athletic F.C. (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael
Assistant Referee: Tymms, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Ridge, Jack
Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Bartlett, Kurt
Assistant Referee: Forrest, Keiran
Assistant Referee: Durno, Thomas
Burnham FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Cross, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Kaya, Oliver
Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Green, Ben
Assistant Referee: Wigington, Sam
Buxton FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Swift, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Fox, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Mcguinness, Ian
Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Stowmarket Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Severino, Christopher
Assistant Referee: May, Richard
Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew
Chasetown FC (First Team) v Basford United F.C. (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Henderson, James
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ceri
Chatham Town FC (First Team) v Southall (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Williams, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Woods, Billy
Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Fell, Tom
Assistant Referee: Douglas, William
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel
Chichester City (First Team) v Cribbs (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Kerten, James
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Chipstead FC (First Team) v Deal Town (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Uddin, Mohammed
Christchurch (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Assistant Referee: Bloor, Martin
Assistant Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex
Cinderford Town (First Team) v Royal Wootton Bassett Town (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Lavender, Haydn
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Gareth
City of Liverpool (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Evans, Neil
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Kyle
Assistant Referee: Tyas, Daniel
Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Dibbs, George
Assistant Referee: Gray, Wayne
Cobham (First Team) v Risborough Rangers (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Gilham, Josh
Assistant Referee: Georgiou, Peter
Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Stansted (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Tovey, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Luckman, Jack
Consett A.F.C (First Team) v Stockton Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Clark, Alex
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Guy
Assistant Referee: Arrowsmith, Jack
Corinthian (First Team) v Undecided (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Saunders, Louise
Assistant Referee: Indyk, Marcin
Assistant Referee: Horsfall, Wayne
Coventry Sphinx (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Ezro-Griffiths, Joel
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Wilkinson, Ben
Cowes Sports (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Phillips, Sean
Assistant Referee: McFarlane, Calum
Assistant Referee: Berry, Thomas
Crawley Down Gatwick (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Owen, Jack
Assistant Referee: Al-Shaikh, Ben
Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Todd, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Swan, Steven
Assistant Referee: Lathan, Stuart
Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: George, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Lewiss, David
Assistant Referee: Newstead, Harvey
East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Andrews, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Wood, Harry
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick
Ely City (First Team) v Biggleswade FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Gregory, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Karram, Joseph
Fairford Town (First Team) v Sholing (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Oakey, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Loughlin, Mark
Assistant Referee: Brenchley, Steven
FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Reeves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Muncaster, Ian
Assistant Referee: Rigby, Janzib
Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Gilpin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Umar
Frimley Green (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Payne, David
Assistant Referee: Marlow, Rachel
Frome Town FC (First Team) v AFC Stoneham (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Halford, Michael
Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Albie
Assistant Referee: Ruddock, Ian
Hanley Town FC (First Team) v Redditch United FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Reddin, Lloyd
Assistant Referee: Perkin, Alexander
Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Tunbridge Wells (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Mackey, Michael
Assistant Referee: Keane, James
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Francis, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Bates, Stephen
Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Erith & Belvedere FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor
Hastings United (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Milligan, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Walker, Greig
Haverhill Rovers F.C. (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Jolley, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren
Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Westgate, Oliver
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Long Eaton United (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Watson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Flannery, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Harris, Alex
Horsham (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Dingle, Peter
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott
Kings Langley FC (First Team) v FC Clacton (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Jones, Russell
Assistant Referee: Burns, Josh
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Runcorn Town (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Taylor, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Scarisbrick, Mark
Assistant Referee: Oliver, Liam
Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Bitton (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Duffy, John
Assistant Referee: Rehman, Nathaniel
Leek Town FC (First Team) v Mickleover (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Constable, David
Assistant Referee: Kilgannon, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Owen, James
Leighton Town (First Team) v Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ratheram, Thomas
Leiston FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Mingay, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Chinery, Liam
Assistant Referee: Copsey, Adrian
Little Common (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Jones, Adam
Long Melford F.C. (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Hughes-Day, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Hyde, John
Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Edward
Assistant Referee: Farrow, Neil
Margate FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Cannon, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard
MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Holmes, David
Assistant Referee: Ross, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Steadman, Christopher
Merstham FC (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Anekwe, Valentine
Assistant Referee: Keirs, Neil
Assistant Referee: Parker, Karl
Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Bounds, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Alan
Sutton Common Rovers (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Bentley, Ian
Assistant Referee: Fennelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Johnston, Dane
Mossley AFC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Brown, Adam
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Zeyad
Assistant Referee: Sadek, Nalbi
Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Jennings, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell
Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Cliffe, James
Assistant Referee: Bell, Simon
Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: DeSouza, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott
Quorn FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Kennard-Kettle, Zac
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Minesh
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Aidan
Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Brown, Declan
Assistant Referee: Beeley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Rahjoo, Ali
Royston Town FC (First Team) v Wroxham FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Jessup, Lee
Assistant Referee: Knox, Darren
Assistant Referee: Wharton, Richard
Saltash United (First Team) v Cirencester Town (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Senior, Mark
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Devon
Assistant Referee: Achegenui, Hilary
SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Wright, Mathew
Assistant Referee: Gibson, Macauley
Assistant Referee: Ficetola, Anthony
Shifnal Town (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Robinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Felton, Niall
Assistant Referee: Grandison, Ryan
Skelmersdale United FC (First Team) v Bootle (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Hodgkinson, Aran
Assistant Referee: Mellor, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Cunningham, Joe
South Park FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Hayden, Michael
Assistant Referee: Chapman, Luke
Assistant Referee: Gidman, Mark
Staines Town FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Fyfield, Neil
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Fadi
Assistant Referee: Conway, Steven
Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Bishop Auckland (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Wood, Andrew
Assistant Referee: McDonald, Daniel
Stamford AFC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Nelson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Mills, Clifford
Assistant Referee: Mills, Ellis
Steyning Town Community (First Team) v Sheppey United FC_ (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Lamping, Joel
Assistant Referee: Stobart, Christopher
Sunderland RCA (Sat) F.C. (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Wade, Derric
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Matthew
Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Shepton Mallet (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Terry, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Annetts, Steven
Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Litherland Remyca (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Hock, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Finch-Critchley, Alfie
Assistant Referee: Grant, Dean
Tadley Calleva (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Millard, Mark
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew
Tamworth FC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Shutt, Martin
Assistant Referee: Humphrys, Charles
Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Wantage Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Peters, Carl
Assistant Referee: Gross, George
Assistant Referee: Lee, Brian
Tavistock Association (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Kane, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Willcocks, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Lee
Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Robertson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Smith, Samuel
Tividale FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Martin, Luis
Assistant Referee: Gray, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Thrower, Guy
Walthamstow (First Team) v St Margaretsbury (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Bailey, Neil
Assistant Referee: Conn, Morgan
Assistant Referee: Breen, Tommy
Warrington Town FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Strain, Darren
Assistant Referee: Sutcliffe, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Cassidy, Thomas
Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean
Assistant Referee: Scott, Jack
West Allotment Celtic (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Pill, David
Assistant Referee: Ferriday, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Mosley, Paul
West Auckland Town (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Gill, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, James
Assistant Referee: Corrigan, Kierran
West Bridgford F.C. (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Jackson, Ian
Assistant Referee: Cotterill, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Shaw, Kieran
Westfields (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Palmer, Tom
Assistant Referee: Wright, Michael
WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Rylands FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Fletcher-Tindall, Garry
Assistant Referee: Thurlow, Leonard
Assistant Referee: Morton, Matthew
Whitley Bay (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Nichol, Adam
Assistant Referee: Markham, Danny
Assistant Referee: Van Hymus, Daniel
Whyteleafe FC (First Team) v Binfield (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Peter, Callum
Assistant Referee: Merchant, Adam
Winchester City FC (First Team) v Clevedon Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Connor, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek
Assistant Referee: Nowacki, Lee
Yate Town (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Cockle, Robert
Assistant Referee: Slade, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Fraser
Wed 23rd Sep 2020
Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Howard, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Paul
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Fisher (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Gavin
Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Potton United (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Crossley, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Iddenden-Smith, Michael
Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Finn, Robert
Assistant Referee: Ealey, Martin
Assistant Referee: Peacey, Rory
Kidlington FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Allen, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Statham, Daniel
Longridge Town (First Team) v Charnock Richard FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Beckett, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Parr Robinson, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Daniels, Andrew
Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: O'Meara, Colman
Worcester City FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Brown, Simon
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Craig