First Round – Sun 5th DEC 2021
Flaunden (First Team) v St Josephs South Oxhey (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup
Referee: Poole, Christopher
Assistant Referee: van der Wens, Frank
Assistant Referee: McCree, Andrew
Home Bargains (First Team) v Campfield (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup
Referee: Wroe, Ashton
Assistant Referee: Ackers, Richard
Assistant Referee: Bradley, David
Lambeth All Stars (First Team) v SE Dons (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup
Referee: Donnelly, William
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Jack
Assistant Referee: Idris, Sikiru
LIV Supplies (First Team) v AFC West Hull Gunners (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup
Referee: Kent, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Sugden, Peter
Assistant Referee: Keillor, Simon
Long Whatton (First Team) v Birstall Stamford (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup
Referee: Moir, Harry
Assistant Referee: Merriman, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Wood, Linton
Main Line Social (First Team) v Oakenshaw AFC (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup
Referee: Moore, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Skoutas, Fotios
Assistant Referee: McKee, Daniel
Melling Victoria (First Team) v Dock AFC (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup
Referee: Bostock, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Southern, Michael
Assistant Referee: Egan, James
Newton Aycliffe (First Team) v Murton Colliery (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup
Referee: Tones, Barry
Assistant Referee: Standley, David
Assistant Referee: Pearson, Michael
NLO (First Team) v Greater Leys (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup
Referee: Alderton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Farrelly, Aiden
Assistant Referee: Savva, Paul
Peterlee Catholic Club (First Team) v Sunderland The Lansdowne (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup
Referee: Webster, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Nicholson, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Abraham, Ryan
Priory Sports FC (First Team) v Rouge 21 (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup
Referee: Collins, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Dearsley, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Pavitt, Graham
Queens Park (First Team) v Mayfair (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup
Referee: Howell, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Kennedy, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Richmond, Simon
Sileby Athletic (First Team) v Sporting Dynamo (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup
Referee: Sheppard, Keir
Assistant Referee: Billings, Darren
Assistant Referee: Newton, Michael
Skew Bridge (First Team) v Highgate Albion (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup
Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Compton, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Davis, Julian
St Josephs (Luton) FC (First Team) v Club Lewsey (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup
Referee: Mihalache, Paul-Valentin
Assistant Referee: Tan, Chaolun
Assistant Referee: Pop, Giani
FC Lizard (First Team) v Austin Ex Apprentices (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup
Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Bancroft, Roy
Assistant Referee: Patrick, Craig
Pineapple (First Team) v Custys FC (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup
Referee: Knight, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Gerrard, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Bradley
Belle Vue Rovers (First Team) v BORO WALKERS (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup
Referee: Smith, Liam
Assistant Referee: Brine, Richard
Assistant Referee: Jarvis, David
Scawthorpe Athletic (First Team) v RHP Sports & Social FC (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup
Referee: Sutton, David
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Regan
Assistant Referee: Scott, Gavin
Wixams Wanderers (First Team) v MK Gallacticos (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup
Referee: Halladay, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Ukeje, Ezenwa
Assistant Referee: Ahmad, Syed Faris
Undecided (First Team) v Undecided (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup
Referee: Devonport, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Brunton-Douglas, James
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Chad
Undecided (First Team) v Undecided (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup
Referee: Meng, Fanran
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Pauley, Max
Undecided (Reserve Team) v Undecided (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup
Referee: James, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Clayton, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Jack
Undecided (Reserve Team) v Undecided (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup
Referee: Downey, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Vardy, Andrew
Undecided (First Team) v Undecided (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup
Referee: Donnelly, Callum
Assistant Referee: Brown, Tommy
Undecided (First Team) v Undecided (Reserve Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup
Referee: Scott, Michael
Assistant Referee: Perry, James
Assistant Referee: Telling, Gary
Undecided (First Team) v Undecided (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup
Referee: Brown, Edgar
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Tiernan, Stephen