Tue 30th Nov 2021
Accrington Stanley FC (First Team) v Wigan Athletic FC (First Team)
EFL Trophy
Referee: Madley, Robert
Assistant Referee: Moore, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Cunliffe, Mark
Fourth Official: Marsden, Paul
Bolton Wanderers FC (First Team) v Fleetwood Town FC (First Team)
EFL Trophy
Referee: Speedie, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Brown, Conor
Assistant Referee: Jones, Mark
Fourth Official: Simms, Elizabeth Hughes, Kenwyn
Cambridge United FC (First Team) v Walsall FC (First Team)
EFL Trophy
Referee: Finnie, Will
Assistant Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Russell, Geoffrey
Fourth Official: Byrne, Abigail
Carlisle United (First Team) v Lincoln City FC (First Team)
EFL Trophy
Referee: Bell, James
Assistant Referee: Hall, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Raper, Lewis
Fourth Official: May, Lucy
Charlton Athletic FC (First Team) v Aston Villa FC (Reserve Team)
EFL Trophy
Referee: Pollard, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Treleaven, Dean
Assistant Referee: Tranter, Adrian
Fourth Official: Bonneywell, Daniel Bandara, Damith
Forest Green Rovers (First Team) v Chelsea (Reserve Team)
EFL Trophy
Referee: Yates, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Amey, Justin O'Shea, Declan
Assistant Referee: Vallance, James
Fourth Official: Cheosiaua, Ravel
Leyton Orient FC (First Team) v Milton Keynes Dons FC (First Team)
EFL Trophy
Referee: Hicks, Craig
Assistant Referee: Howick, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Finch, Stephen
Fourth Official: Aylott, Andrew
Rotherham United FC (First Team) v Port Vale FC (First Team)
EFL Trophy
Referee: Wright, Peter
Assistant Referee: Clayton, Simon
Assistant Referee: Woodward, Daniel
Fourth Official: Fearn, Amy Middleton, Daniel
Sutton United FC (First Team) v Stevenage FC (First Team)
EFL Trophy
Referee: Purkiss, Sam
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Whitaker, Ryan
Fourth Official: Ogles, Samuel
Swindon Town FC (First Team) v Colchester United FC (First Team)
EFL Trophy
Referee: Toner, Ben Rock, David
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Grant
Assistant Referee: Farrell, Conor
Fourth Official: Morris, Kevin
Tranmere Rovers FC (First Team) v Harrogate Town FC (First Team)
EFL Trophy
Referee: Barrott, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Rushton, Steven
Assistant Referee: Hendley, Andrew
Fourth Official: Simpson, Scott
Wed 1st Dec 2021
Crewe Alexandra FC (First Team) v Doncaster Rovers FC (First Team)
EFL Trophy
Referee: Joyce, Ross
Assistant Referee: Clayton, Alan
Assistant Referee: Plane, Steven
Fourth Official: Smith, Lewis
Ipswich Town F.C. (First Team) v Arsenal (Reserve Team)
EFL Trophy
Referee: Huxtable, Brett
Assistant Referee: Chard, Michael
Assistant Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Fourth Official: Stokes, Joseph
Sheffield Wednesday FC (First Team) v Hartlepool United FC (First Team)
EFL Trophy
Referee: Haines, Andy
Assistant Referee: Ford, Declan
Assistant Referee: Karaivanov, Hristo
Fourth Official: Conley, Helen
Sunderland AFC (First Team) v Oldham Athletic FC (First Team)
EFL Trophy
Referee: Reeves, Tom
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Marc
Assistant Referee: Grunnill, Wayne
Fourth Official: Rhodes, Garreth Stankovic, Ivan