+-

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 

Login with your social network

Forgot your password?

+-Stats ezBlock

Members
Total Members: 712
Latest: tomchappell19
New This Month: 61
New This Week: 7
New Today: 4
Stats
Total Posts: 60211
Total Topics: 4493
Most Online Today: 66
Most Online Ever: 17046
(Mon 29 Mar 2021 19:08)
Users Online
Members: 13
Guests: 36
Total: 49

Author Topic: 2021/22 EFL Trophy (Papa Johnís Trophy)  (Read 12102 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 2,118
    • View Profile
Re: 2021Ė22 EFL Trophy (Papa Johnís Trophy)
« on: Mon 23 Aug 2021 16:16 »
Tue 31st Aug 2021
Accrington Stanley FC (First Team) v Barrow AFC (First Team)
EFL Trophy    
Referee: Sarginson, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Newhouse, Paul
Assistant Referee: Fyvie, Graeme
Fourth Official: Woods, Martin

Bolton Wanderers FC (First Team) v Port Vale FC (First Team)
EFL Trophy    
Referee: Oldham, Scott
Assistant Referee: Parry, Matthew Taylor, Grant
Assistant Referee: Hilton, Gary
Fourth Official: Rhodes, Garreth

Bradford City FC (First Team) v Lincoln City FC (First Team)
EFL Trophy    
Referee: Kitchen, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Gooch, Peter
Assistant Referee: Ford, Declan
Fourth Official: May, Lucy

Bristol Rovers (First Team) v Cheltenham Town (First Team)
EFL Trophy    
Referee: Finnie, Will
Assistant Referee: Cheosiaua, Ravel
Assistant Referee: Derrien, Mark
Fourth Official: Ogles, Samuel

Burton Albion FC (First Team) v Milton Keynes Dons FC (First Team)
EFL Trophy    
Referee: Huxtable, Brett
Assistant Referee: Amphlett, Marvyn
Assistant Referee: Rushton, Steven
Fourth Official: Smith, Matthew

Cambridge United FC (First Team) v Oxford United (First Team)
EFL Trophy    
Referee: Allison, Sam
Assistant Referee: Russell, Geoffrey
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Leigh
Fourth Official: Benn, Lisa

Carlisle United (First Team) v Hartlepool United FC (First Team)
EFL Trophy    
Referee: Bell, James
Assistant Referee: Graham, Paul
Assistant Referee: Stankovic, Ivan
Fourth Official: Conley, Helen

Charlton Athletic FC (First Team) v Crawley Town (First Team)
EFL Trophy    
Referee: Hair, Neil
Assistant Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Finch, Stephen
Fourth Official: Chard, Michael

Fleetwood Town FC (First Team) v Leicester City FC (Reserve Team)
EFL Trophy    
Referee: Barrott, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Simpson, Joe
Assistant Referee: Moore, Anthony
Fourth Official: Swallow, Elliott

Forest Green Rovers (First Team) v Northampton Town FC (First Team)
EFL Trophy    
Referee: Pollard, Christopher Purkiss, Sam
Assistant Referee: Ricketts, Adam
Assistant Referee: Vallance, James  Stevens, Mark
Fourth Official: Flynn, Daniel

Harrogate Town FC (First Team) v Mansfield Town F.C. (First Team)
EFL Trophy    
Referee: Haines, Andy
Assistant Referee: Woodward, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Kenwyn
Fourth Official: Dicicco, Matthew

Newport County AFC (First Team) v Plymouth Argyle FC (First Team)
EFL Trophy    
Referee: Reeves, Tom
Assistant Referee: Harty, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Morris, Kevin
Fourth Official: Williams, Ollie  Parsons, Gary Russell, Mark

Oldham Athletic FC (First Team) v Salford City FC (First Team)
EFL Trophy    
Referee: Oldham, James  Lewis, Robert
Assistant Referee: Hendley, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Husband, Christopher
Fourth Official: Simms, Elizabeth

Rochdale AFC (First Team) v Liverpool FC (Reserve Team)
EFL Trophy    
Referee: Toner, Ben
Assistant Referee: Isherwood, Chris
Assistant Referee: Rashid, Lisa
Fourth Official: Smallwood, Billy

Sheffield Wednesday FC (First Team) v Newcastle United FC (Reserve Team)
EFL Trophy    
Referee: Wright, Peter
Assistant Referee: Bickle, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Jones, Mark
Fourth Official: Wigglesworth, Richard

Shrewsbury Town FC (First Team) v Crewe Alexandra FC (First Team)
EFL Trophy    
Referee: Mather, Simon Stockbridge, Sebastian
Assistant Referee: Karaivanov, Hristo
Assistant Referee: Stonier, Paul
Fourth Official: Smith, Lewis

Stevenage FC (First Team) v Tottenham Hotspur (Reserve Team)
EFL Trophy    
Referee: Brook, Carl
Assistant Referee: Treleaven, Dean
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Nicholas
Fourth Official: Brown, Stephen

Sunderland AFC (First Team) v Manchester United FC (Reserve Team)
EFL Trophy    
Referee: Joyce, Ross
Assistant Referee: Atkin, Robert
Assistant Referee: Bickerdike, Johnathon
Fourth Official: Ward, Christopher


Sutton United FC (First Team) v Crystal Palace FC (Reserve Team)
EFL Trophy    
Referee: Rock, David
Assistant Referee: Bandara, Damith
Assistant Referee: Cook, Daniel
Fourth Official: Aylott, Andrew  Lamport, Daniel

Wigan Athletic FC (First Team) v Wolverhampton Wanderers FC (Reserve Team)
EFL Trophy    
Referee: Edwards, Marc
Assistant Referee: Khan, Abbas
Assistant Referee: Raper, Lewis
Fourth Official: Brown, Conor

Wycombe Wanderers FC (First Team) v Aston Villa FC (Reserve Team)
EFL Trophy    
Referee: Howard, Paul
Assistant Referee: Blunden, Darren
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Marc
Fourth Official: Howick, Kevin
« Last Edit: Mon 30 Aug 2021 19:32 by aaa »