Second Round Proper (Sat 20th NOV 2021)
AFC Liverpool (First Team) v Redcar Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Holman, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Egan, James
Wallingford Town AFC (First Team) v North Greenford United FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Hunt, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Clayton, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Larner, Garry
Andover New Street FC (First Team) v Hamworthy United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Smith, Roger
Assistant Referee: Russell, Brian
Assistant Referee: Smith, Shaun
Atherstone Town (First Team) v Long Eaton United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: Stanistreet, Mark
Assistant Referee: Hellyar, Dean
Aylestone Park FC (First Team) v Anstey Nomads (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Cannon, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Walker, Stewart
Assistant Referee: Calarasu, Stefan
Baldock Town (First Team) v Hadley (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Burns, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Angus, Neil
Assistant Referee: Stone, Lorraine
Bashley FC (First Team) v Shaftesbury Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Kennard, Adam
Assistant Referee: Coombs, Jason
Assistant Referee: Wiltshire, Adrian
Bemerton Heath Harlequins (First Team) v Clevedon Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Lynch, George
Assistant Referee: Robbins, Darren
Assistant Referee: Postings, Stephen
Billingham Synthonia (First Team) v West Auckland Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Mann, Geoffrey
Assistant Referee: Brine, Richard
Assistant Referee: Sullivan, Peter
Boldmere St Michaels (First Team) v Congleton Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Thrower, Guy
Assistant Referee: Keen, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Gopsill, Andrew
Bridgwater United FC (First Team) v Mousehole FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Lilly, David
Assistant Referee: Kerfoot, Mandy
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ian
Brixham AFC (First Team) v Tavistock Association (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Arthur, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Urban, Mark
Assistant Referee: Platt, Timothy
Brockenhurst (First Team) v Brimscombe & Thrupp (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Cooley, Darren
Assistant Referee: Crook, Robert
Assistant Referee: Hatch, Liam
Buckland Athletic (First Team) v Falmouth Town AFC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Beech, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Palmer, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Allen, Paul
Bury AFC (First Team) v Birtley Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Cliff, Jack
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mckeever, Sean
Carlisle City (First Team) v Abbey Hey FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Wood, Curtis
Assistant Referee: Hunter, Mark
Assistant Referee: Pattison, Adam
Cobham (First Team) v Egham Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Osofa, Josh
Assistant Referee: Collins, Garry
Assistant Referee: Lever, Alex
Cockfosters (First Team) v Tring Athletic (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Sotimirin, Dele
Assistant Referee: Taverner, John
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Paul
Coventry United (First Team) v Westfields (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Broadhurst, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Cheney, Simon
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Ian
Crawley Down Gatwick (First Team) v British Airways (Saturday) (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Orchard, Scott
Assistant Referee: Hague, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Homewood, Ian
Deal Town (First Team) v Littlehampton Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Derrane, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Smit, Robin
Eccleshill United FC Limited (First Team) v Barton Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Hoggarth, Graham
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Micheal
Assistant Referee: Phillipson, Matthew
Fakenham Town F.C. (First Team) v Stansted (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Lofts, Louis
Assistant Referee: Ludlam, James
Assistant Referee: Catchpole, Shaun
Fareham Town (First Team) v Abbey Rangers FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Cross, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Amy
Assistant Referee: McCulloch, Des
Flackwell Heath FC (First Team) v Guildford City FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ochedowski, Antoni
Assistant Referee: Davis, Julian
Frimley Green (First Team) v United Services Portsmouth (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
Assistant Referee: Barratt, Paul
Assistant Referee: Rimmington MBE, Richard
Glebe (First Team) v Hanworth Villa (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Douglas, William
Assistant Referee: Hooker, David
Assistant Referee: Bailey, De Quincey
Gorleston F.C. (First Team) v Buckhurst Hill (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Sandwell, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Ereira, Barry
Assistant Referee: Amey, Harry
Harborough Town FC (First Team) v Wellingborough Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Lord, Gary
Assistant Referee: Hollidge, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Goddard, Ryan
Harefield United (First Team) v Berks County (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Mansour, Fadi
Assistant Referee: Oakes, Michael
Assistant Referee: Cox, Antony
Holker Old Boys AFC (First Team) v Wythenshawe Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Aldred, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Linford, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Sanderson, Karl
Lichfield City (Adult) (First Team) v Highgate United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Lloyd, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Hale, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Kerrigan, James
Liskeard Athletic (First Team) v Keynsham Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Madden, Aidan
Assistant Referee: McCulloch, Stephen
Athletic Newham (First Team) v Pagham (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Keane, James
Assistant Referee: Cleeve, Chris
Assistant Referee: Wahid, Abdul
Loughborough Students (First Team) v Gresley Rovers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Tomon, Mariusz
Assistant Referee: Jones, Michael
Assistant Referee: Tibke, Simon
Milton United (First Team) v Beckenham Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Templey, Neal
Assistant Referee: Cofie, Michael
Assistant Referee: Grove, Clifford
Mulbarton Wanderers F.C. (First Team) v London Lions (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Lewiss, David
Assistant Referee: Sadler, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Starkey, Ryan
New Salamis (First Team) v Ipswich Wanderers F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Rister, Marc
Assistant Referee: Moraru, Gheorghe
Assistant Referee: Robertson, Fabian
Newcastle Benfield (First Team) v Emley AFC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Van Hymus, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Donnelly, Callum
Assistant Referee: Broadbent, Andrew
Newport Pagnell Town (First Team) v Leighton Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Jones, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Shacklock, Russell
Assistant Referee: Kwak, Peter
North Shields (First Team) v North Ferriby Football Club (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Ranson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Jack
Assistant Referee: Abraham, Ryan
Pilkington (First Team) v Burscough FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Pycroft, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Payne, George
Assistant Referee: Austin, Jack
Prestwich Heys (First Team) v Winterton Rangers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Ryan, Jack
Assistant Referee: Harland, Leoni
Assistant Referee: Thomson, Connor
Racing Club Warwick (First Team) v Coventry Sphinx (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott
Raynes Park Vale (First Team) v Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Assistant Referee: Olaya Benitez-Cano, Alejandro
Rugby Town FC (First Team) v Hinckley LRFC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Dods, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Boyd, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Pemble, Christopher
Saffron Walden Town (First Team) v Cornard United F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Severino, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Velasco Llorente, Jose
Assistant Referee: Broughall, James
Sandbach United (First Team) v Hanley Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Knight, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Kennedy, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Daniel
Sheerwater (First Team) v Sheppey United FC_ (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Laing, Derrick
Assistant Referee: Leary, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Smith, Jason
Shefford Town & Campton (First Team) v Risborough Rangers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Howes, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Hallybone, Bradley
Assistant Referee: McGregor, Evelyn
Southall (First Team) v Chatham Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Mansour, Dani
Assistant Referee: Farrelly, Aiden
Assistant Referee: Hart, Steven
Norwich CBS FC (First Team) v Lakenheath F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Matthewson, Dario
Assistant Referee: Catchpole, Lorraine
Assistant Referee: Johnston, Nicholas
Stansfeld (First Team) v Badshot Lea (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Johnston, Dane
Assistant Referee: Martin, Steven
Assistant Referee: Clifford, Harry
Stourport Swifts (First Team) v Kimberley Miners Welfare F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Billingham, Mark
Assistant Referee: James, Harry
Assistant Referee: Moreton, Owen
Street FC (First Team) v Oldland Abbotonians FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Bromham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Hulland, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Knowles, James
THORNABY (First Team) v Consett A.F.C (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Jinks, Craig
Assistant Referee: Baston, Mark
Assistant Referee: Nicholson, Jordan
Tunbridge Wells (First Team) v Walton & Hersham FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Wood, Harry
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Roots, Stephen
Walsall Wood (First Team) v Deeping Rangers F.C (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Oppong, Nelson
Assistant Referee: Sarginson, Alan
Assistant Referee: King, Simon
Wellington (First Team) v Christchurch (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Heapy, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Mcdonald, Robert
Wendron United FC (First Team) v New Milton Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Edge, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Pattison, Ian
Assistant Referee: Bartlam, David
Whitchurch Alport (First Team) v Malvern Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Day, Michael
Assistant Referee: Firmstone, Roger
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Daniel
Whittlesey Athletic (First Team) v Worcester City FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Mills, Ellis
Assistant Referee: Marsden, James
Assistant Referee: Eames, Jamie
Royal Wootton Bassett Town (First Team) v Torpoint Athletic (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Brenchley, Steven
Assistant Referee: Eburne, Mark
Assistant Referee: Mccombie, Shaun
Wroxham FC (First Team) v Newmarket Town F.C (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Saunders, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Lister, Jaden
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Sean