Tue 8th Dec 2020
Accrington Stanley FC (First Team) v Manchester United FC (Reserve Team)
EFL Trophy
Referee: Bramall, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Gooch, Peter
Assistant Referee: Newhouse, Paul
Fourth Official: Ward, Christopher
AFC Wimbledon (First Team) v Arsenal (Reserve Team)
EFL Trophy
Referee: Pollard, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Marks, Louis
Assistant Referee: Bennett, Andy
Fourth Official: Crowhurst, Leigh
Cambridge United FC (First Team) v Gillingham FC (First Team)
EFL Trophy
Referee: Rock, David
Assistant Referee: Butler, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Stokes, Joseph Viccars, Gareth
Fourth Official: Cooper, Nicholas
Cheltenham Town (First Team) v Portsmouth FC (First Team)
EFL Trophy
Referee: Hair, Neil Johnson, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Flynn, John
Assistant Referee: Husband, Christopher
Fourth Official: Kidd, Christopher
Exeter City FC (First Team) v Northampton Town FC (First Team)
EFL Trophy
Referee: Brook, Carl
Assistant Referee: Lee, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Flynn, Daniel
Fourth Official: Begley, Michael
Fleetwood Town FC (First Team) v Blackpool FC (First Team)
EFL Trophy
Referee: Lewis, Robert
Assistant Referee: Bristow, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Brown, Conor
Fourth Official: Marsden, Paul
Hull City (First Team) v Crewe Alexandra FC (First Team)
EFL Trophy
Referee: Bell, James
Assistant Referee: Gordon, Barry
Assistant Referee: Woodward, Daniel
Fourth Official: Parsons, Thomas
Leyton Orient FC (First Team) v Bristol Rovers (First Team)
EFL Trophy
Referee: Young, Alan
Assistant Referee: Blunden, Darren
Assistant Referee: Chard, Michael
Fourth Official: Brown, Stephen
Milton Keynes Dons FC (First Team) v Norwich City FC (Reserve Team)
EFL Trophy
Referee: Finnie, Will
Assistant Referee: Cook, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Bandara, Damith
Fourth Official: Farrell, Conor
Oldham Athletic FC (First Team) v Sunderland AFC (First Team)
EFL Trophy
Referee: Barrott, Samuel Salisbury, Graham
Assistant Referee: Cheosiaua, Ravel
Assistant Referee: Bickle, Oliver
Fourth Official: Copeland, Steven
Oxford United (First Team) v Forest Green Rovers (First Team)
EFL Trophy
Referee: Hicks, Craig
Assistant Referee: Ricketts, Adam
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Oliver
Fourth Official: Webb, Michael
Peterborough United FC (First Team) v West Ham United (Reserve Team)
EFL Trophy
Referee: Howard, Paul
Assistant Referee: Russell, Geoffrey
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Marc
Fourth Official: Smith, Matthew
Port Vale FC (First Team) v Wolverhampton Wanderers FC (Reserve Team)
EFL Trophy
Referee: Oldham, Scott
Assistant Referee: Morris, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Simpson, Joe Woodward, Richard
Fourth Official: Smith, Lewis
Salford City FC (First Team) v Leicester City FC (Reserve Team)
EFL Trophy
Referee: Oldham, James Wright, Peter
Assistant Referee: Rushton, Steven
Assistant Referee: Hendley, Andrew
Fourth Official: Mellor, Gareth
Shrewsbury Town FC (First Team) v Lincoln City FC (First Team)
EFL Trophy
Referee: Toner, Ben
Assistant Referee: Rashid, Lisa
Assistant Referee: Graham, Paul
Fourth Official: Simpson, Scott
Tranmere Rovers FC (First Team) v Manchester City FC (Reserve Team)
EFL Trophy
Referee: Stockbridge, Sebastian
Assistant Referee: Isherwood, Chris
Assistant Referee: Wilding, Darren
Fourth Official: Parry, Matthew