+-

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 

Login with your social network

Forgot your password?

+-Stats ezBlock

Members
Total Members: 758
Latest: ManInTheMiddle
New This Month: 4
New This Week: 3
New Today: 2
Stats
Total Posts: 63168
Total Topics: 4713
Most Online Today: 30
Most Online Ever: 17046
(Mon 29 Mar 2021 19:08)
Users Online
Members: 0
Guests: 12
Total: 12

Author Topic: The Emirates FA Cup Second Round Qualifying (Sat 3rd & Sun 4th OCT 2020)  (Read 781 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 2,202
    • View Profile
Sat 3rd Oct 2020
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Humphries, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Ezro-Griffiths, Joel
Assistant Referee: Bates, Stephen

Alvechurch (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Rogers, Darren
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Craig

Ashton United FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Corrigan, Liam
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Darren
Assistant Referee: Martin, Keith

Barking (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Giles, Liam
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan

Bath City FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Whaley, Marc
Assistant Referee: Peters, Carl
Assistant Referee: Loughlin, Mark

Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Conway, Steven
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Fadi

Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Dean
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Charlie

Boston United FC (First Team) v A.F.C. Mansfield (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Barnes, Ryan

Brackley Town FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Mannix, Joel
Assistant Referee: Cox, Robin
Assistant Referee: Green, Thomas

Bracknell Town FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor
Assistant Referee: Peter, Callum

Bradford (Park Avenue) AFC (First Team) v Spennymoor Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Watson, Dean
Assistant Referee: Rushworth, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Ryder, Mark

Brantham Athletic F.C. (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: List, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Tovey, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Hughes-Day, Benjamin

Burnham FC (First Team) v Whyteleafe FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac

Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Saunders, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Karram, Joseph

Buxton FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Mcquillan, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hallam, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Maw, Bradley

Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Biggleswade FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele
Assistant Referee: O'Meara, Colman

Chasetown FC (First Team) v AFC Telford United (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Mulhall, Sam
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Scaife, Brandon

Cheshunt FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Thomas

Chichester City (First Team) v Risborough Rangers (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Redman, Harry
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Daniel

Chippenham Town FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Martin, Ross
Assistant Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Terry, Mitchell

Chipstead FC (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander

Chorley FC (First Team) v Gateshead FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Gavillucci, Claudio
Assistant Referee: Beckett, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Aran

Christchurch (First Team) v Gloucester City (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Sandoe, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Gates, Connor
Assistant Referee: Kennard, Adam

Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Alfreton Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Kenny, Jon
Assistant Referee: Wesson, Sam
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul

Concord Rangers (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Neil
Assistant Referee: Woods, Billy

Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Dulwich Hamlet (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Ajibola, Aji
Assistant Referee: Mathieson, Alex
Assistant Referee: Valko, Maros

Corinthian (First Team) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Crossley, Andrew

Curzon Ashton FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Bannister, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Brown, Adam
Assistant Referee: Watson, Adam

Darlington FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Urwin, Jonny
Assistant Referee: Gill, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Redpath, Connor

Dartford FC (First Team) v Slough Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Atkinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Wager, Harry
Assistant Referee: Stratton, Paul

Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team) v Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Johnson, Paul
Assistant Referee: Hayden, Michael
Assistant Referee: Anekwe, Valentine

Ebbsfleet United FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Fell, Tom
Assistant Referee: King, Tony

Farnborough FC (First Team) v Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Gifford
Assistant Referee: Cox, David

Farsley Celtic FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Duckworth, Ed
Assistant Referee: Unwin, James
Assistant Referee: Brayshaw, Joshua

Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Chatham Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Vitoria, Liam
Assistant Referee: Milligan, Martyn

Frome Town FC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Rodd, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Kidd, Joseph

Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Hereford FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Godfray, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Kerten, James

Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Stefan
Assistant Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian

Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Wyatt, Ben
Assistant Referee: Ali, Majid
Assistant Referee: Coller-Booth, Ronan

Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Burton, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Gilham, Josh

Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Roque, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Howard, Joshua

Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian
Assistant Referee: David, Deryll

Hashtag United (First Team) v Braintree Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Searle, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Scott, Michael

Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Sobastian
Assistant Referee: Healy, Thomas

Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Tonks, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Jordan

Hendon FC (First Team) v Maidstone United FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Yekta, Yashar
Assistant Referee: Lopez, Fernando

Hyde United FC (First Team) v AFC Fylde (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Young, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Owen, James

Ilkeston Town (First Team) v Hanley Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Max
Assistant Referee: Weeks, Jack

Kettering Town FC (First Team) v Chelmsford City (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Walchester, Callum
Assistant Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Thomas

Kidlington FC (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Lavender, Haydn
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David

Leamington FC (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Cooke, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell

Leighton Town (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Howes, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Nicholas

Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel

MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Consett A.F.C (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Dial, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Turner, Antony
Assistant Referee: Craig, Timothy

Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: WAS, Jonathan

Mickleover (First Team) v Newark Flowserve FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Tomlinson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Brown, Peter
Assistant Referee: Moorcroft-Moran, Ben

Moneyfields (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Underhay, Martin
Assistant Referee: Hurdle, Michael
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard

Mossley AFC (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Crossley, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Soneye, Adewunmi
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Jonathan

Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Nixon, Greg
Assistant Referee: Smith, Louis

Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Brown, Simon
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Daniel

Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Stansted (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Mills, Clifford
Assistant Referee: Mortimer, Ross

Royston Town FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Bloom, Jake
Assistant Referee: Lathan, Stuart

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Storey, Nikolas (Nik)
Assistant Referee: Lambert, Jack
Assistant Referee: Wright, James

Rylands FC (First Team) v YORK CITY (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Holmes, Richard
Assistant Referee: Evans, Neil
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Joshua

Saltash United (First Team) v Sholing (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Eddie, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Long, James
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Devon

Sheppey United FC_ (First Team) v Welling United FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Uddin, Mohammed

Skelmersdale United FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Muncaster, Ian
Assistant Referee: Orritt, Sam

Southport FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Baines, Dale
Assistant Referee: Hussain, Abid
Assistant Referee: Sims, Daniel

St Albans City FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Richardson, Jason
Assistant Referee: Head, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean

Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Longridge Town (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Crusham, Michael
Assistant Referee: Burton, David
Assistant Referee: Abaka-Jacobs, Justice

Tamworth FC (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, Simon

Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Mansfield, Shane
Assistant Referee: Smith, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Lee, Brian

Truro City FC (First Team) v Hungerford Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Kempen, Paul
Assistant Referee: Green, Jonothan

Walthamstow (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary

Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Kane, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Ouchene, Said

Whitley Bay (First Team) v Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Bancroft, James
Assistant Referee: Reynolds, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Morris, Ryan

Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Clinton, Niall
Assistant Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex
Assistant Referee: Petrov, Krasimir

Royal Wootton Bassett Town (First Team) v Oxford City FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Wootton, Dale
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Ealey, Martin

Worksop Town (First Team) v Chester FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Myers, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Royston, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Smith, Liam

Sun 4th Oct 2020
Havant & Waterlooville FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Byng, James
Assistant Referee: Walczak, Robert

Share on Facebook Share on Twitter